नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8672
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5371. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Outsourcing of Operation and Maintenance of SCU at FV Market Batote Ramban/AMO/RB/HPM/2026-27/192 dated 10.08.2026/2026_HPM_320287_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5372. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Outsourcing of Operation and Maintenance of SCU at FV Market Doda/AMO/D/HPM/2026-27/253-54 DATED 07.08.2026/2026_HPM_320347_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5373. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Outsourcing of Operation and Maintenance of SCU at FV Market Udhampur/MAC/UDR/2026-27/62 Dated 08.08.2026/2026_HPM_320302_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5374. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Outsourcing of Operation and Maintenance of SCU at FV Market Bishnah/AMOJ/2026-27/354 DATED 07.08.2026/2026_HPM_320352_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5375. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Construction of Toilet Block and Common Septic Tank for Inspection Bungalow (IB) at Poringalkuthu./E-04/2026-27/AEE/CMSD/PGL/2026_KSEB_864997_1 Kerala view icon
5376. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction Anganwadi Building at Takalemala at Khandgaon Tal. Shrigonda, Dist. Ahilyanagar/ZP/PWSD/ANGANWADI/2025-26/2026_AHMED_1326927_1 Maharashtra view icon
5377. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF SS MIXING TANKS AT MALAPPURAM DAIRY/MPM/ENGG/MT /2026-27/2026_KCMMF_864867_1 Kerala view icon
5378. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM ITI Tollygunge ac work/WBPWD/EE-ECD/e-NIQ-43/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5017332_2 West Bengal view icon
5379. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Leasing the Lakes under Parimandal_3 for a Period of Five Years for Fishing, Boating, Activities, Including Cleaning, Operation and maintenance/TMC/PRO/PCC/312/2026-27/03/2026_TMC_1320478_2 Maharashtra view icon
5380. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Rana Majra-Construction of Sewage Treatment Plant Based on Wet Land Technology/20268581D0DD 5D6B 423D 9641 5D9793A8E995574PUH/2026_HRY_539882_1 Haryana view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।