नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8885
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5361. 11-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM PC work on Ghingran-Nail-Kudav motor road (length 4.28 Km) Under Annual repair (renewal) Year 2026-27/EE Letter no- 1611/29 AC dt- 01-08-2026/2026_pwd_98836_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5362. 11-Aug-2026 05:35 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Selection of a consultant for Preparation of a Detailed Project Report for Transforming Existing Roads into Model Urban Mobility Corridors in Chennai City/CUMTA/UMC/2026-27/01/2026_CUMTA_693279_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5363. 11-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for reconstruction of water course lining of outlet RD 37818/L of Doda Disty/6174/25 M dated 01-07-2026/2026_WR_171119_8 Punjab view icon
5364. 11-Aug-2026 05:25 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Hiring of 3 MT Insulated vehicle for transportation of Fresh milk and Milk products for Route No. 23 Kurukshetra, Shahbad Area/PMU/MKTG3627/2026_Coop_173387_10 Punjab view icon
5365. 11-Aug-2026 05:25 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for reconstruction of water course lining of outlet RD 290000/R of Sirhind Feeder/6174/25 M dated 01-07-2026/2026_WR_171119_7 Punjab view icon
5366. 11-Aug-2026 05:10 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM For Leasing Out of NonFunctional Rest House (Rasulpura Rest House, Village Farid Kera)/4768/2026_WR_168976_3 Punjab view icon
5367. 11-Aug-2026 05:10 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Hiring of 3 MT Insulated vehicle for transportation of fresh Milk and Milk products for Route No. 21 Amloh, Bhadson, Mandi Gobindgarh Area/PMU/MKTG3627/2026_Coop_173387_8 Punjab view icon
5368. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Horizontal Flow Wrap Machines for Peda and cookies packing at Wayanad and Central Products Dairies under MRCMPU Ltd./MRU/ENGG/FWM/T23/2026-27/2026_KCMMF_865135_1 Kerala view icon
5369. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Hiring of 4 MT Insulated vehicle for transportation of fresh Milk and Milk products for route no. 07 Sirhind, Fatehgarh sahib, Bhadson, Amloh area./PMU/MKTG3627/2026_Coop_173387_4 Punjab view icon
5370. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Hiring of 3 MT Insulated vehicle for transportation of fresh Milk and Milk products for route no. 19 Kaithal, Pehowa Area./PMU/MKTG3627/2026_Coop_173387_6 Punjab view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।