नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8672
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5381. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Consultancy work for flood plain zoning in Nayar Rivers (Eastern, Western and main Nayar )/02_SE(HYD)_FPZ_2026-27 Dated 06.08.2026/2026_IRDCE_98769_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5382. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Outsourcing of Operation and Maintenance of SCU at FV Market Rajouri/MAC/R/2026-27/95 DATED 06.08.2026/2026_HPM_320330_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5383. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WEBEL/ EOT/W/26-27/000065 (RE-TENDER 2ND CALL)/WEBEL/ EOT/W/26-27/000065 (RE-TENDER 2ND CALL)/2026_WEBEL_1037222_1 West Bengal view icon
5384. 10-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Operation and guarding of pumping machinery at Andharkota water supply scheme, block-Karimpur-I, in the district of Dist. Nadia under Eastern Mechanical Division, PHE Dte.(SM/00965)/WBPHED/EE/EMD/NIET-05/2026-27/2026_PHED_1036610_2 West Bengal view icon
5385. 10-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Operation and guarding of pumping machinery at Karimpur water supply scheme, block-Karimpur-I, in the district of Dist. Nadia under Eastern Mechanical Division, PHE Dte. (SM/00232)/WBPHED/EE/EMD/NIET-05/2026-27/2026_PHED_1036610_1 West Bengal view icon
5386. 10-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 58/SE(T)/GNZ/2026-27/58/SE(T)/GNZ/2026-27/2026_MVVNL_1175795_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5387. 10-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Procurement of Coal Burner spares for Unit-2, BTPS./WBPDCL/BTPS/NIT/E2889/26-27/ 1468968/2026_WBPDC_1035736_1 West Bengal view icon
5388. 10-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 57/SE(T)/GNZ/2026-27/57/SE(T)/GNZ/2026-27/2026_MVVNL_1175786_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5389. 10-Aug-2026 02:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of Chowkidar Hut at I/E Duderhama Ganderbal./38-PEK of 2026-2027 dated 10-08-2026/2026_SICOP_320305_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5390. 10-Aug-2026 02:10 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM E10-26-27/E10-26-27/2026_HPSEB_140905_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।