नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8658
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5401. 10-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Renovation, reconductoring and restrengthening of 33 KV feeder no -3 from 132/33 KV Pailapool GSS under Udharbond ESD on Turn Key Mode/CGM(D)/APDCL/CAR/Pangram 3rd feeder/T-337/2026/45/2026_APDCL_53344_1 Assam view icon
5402. 10-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM For Planning, Designing, Engineering, Finance, Construction, Operation and Maintenance of Janasuvidha Kendra (Public Restrooms) at Various Locations under Jurisdiction of Public Works Circle, Nashik Dist. Nashik/EOI No 01 for 26-27/2026_PWR_1326763_1 Maharashtra view icon
5403. 10-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply of Brake Fluid / Clutch Fluid/SRA01/48/2026/2026_KSRTC_864910_1 Kerala view icon
5404. 10-Aug-2026 11:30 AM 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Forest Diversion Proposal and Obtaining Stage-I and Stage-II clearance from MoEF and CC, GoI for forest land proposed for Diverson for Lower Vansadhara (Stage-I) Irrigation Project in Rayagada District of Odisha./ACESICB-02/2026-27/2026_CESI_138224_1 Odisha view icon
5405. 10-Aug-2026 11:30 AM 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Forest Diversion Proposal and Obtaining Stage-I and Stage-II clearance from MoEF and CC, GoI for forest land proposed for Diverson for Upper Vansadhara Irrigation Project in Rayagada District of Odisha./ACESICB-02/2026-27/2026_CESI_138224_2 Odisha view icon
5406. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Selection of an Agency to Provide Manpower Services for Office of the Commissioner of Fisheries Mumbai./Matsya/Prasha/141101/69/2026/2026_COFM_1326326_1 Maharashtra view icon
5407. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Repairs and Maintenance Work of various structures and yards in the jurisdiction of various premises under Building Eastern Suburbs (Lot-I )./CEC/C3/46/2026-27/2026_BEST_1325660_1 Maharashtra view icon
5408. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Modern Medicine/E-tender Notice 2026-27/02/2026_DAMS_1326502_1 Maharashtra view icon
5409. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of miscellaneous Items as per tender document/E-tender Notice 2026-27/04/2026_DAMS_1326534_1 Maharashtra view icon
5410. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Pathology chemical/E-tender Notice 2026-27/03/2026_DAMS_1326517_1 Maharashtra view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।