नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8658
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5421. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Setting up of 200MT Construction and Demolition waste processing facility in Municipal area of Kanpur Nagar Nigam./374/AA/P/22-23/2026_NNKAN_1175725_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5422. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:45 PM Milk Distribution Vehicle/5252/Mkg-2/2025/2026_TCMPF_683902_2 Tamil Nadu view icon
5423. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 21-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 02:30 PM PURCHASE OF Ultra High Performance Liquid Chromatography (UPLC/UHPLC) System/ACIL/1563/2026_HRY_539133_1 Haryana view icon
5424. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION - Out sourcing of Cleaning and sanitation work in ward no. 1,7,8,9,22 areas under 7 Government schools Toilet ( 3 male and 7 female workers) in Namakkal City Municipal Corporation(4628-3/2026/E1)/4628/2026/E1/2026_MAWS_692587_3 Tamil Nadu view icon
5425. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:30 PM WORK 01/645/nirman/2026-27 date 06-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1175677_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5426. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION - Out sourcing of Cleaning and sanitation work in ward no. 39,13,35 areas under 4 Government schools Toilet ( 4 male and 6 female workers) in Namakkal City Municipal Corporation(4628-2/2026/E1)/4628/2026/E1/2026_MAWS_692587_2 Tamil Nadu view icon
5427. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:30 PM WORK 02/645/nirman/2026-27 date 06-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1175677_2 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5428. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Expression of Interest (EoI) for Thematic Painting of Street Surfaces, Walls and Facades at various locations in Lucknow/82/CE/RFP/2026/2026_LDAUP_1175675_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5429. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY OF HMS SCRAP/AKLP.1001. HMS SCRAP.26-27.02/2026_AKL_864862_1 Kerala view icon
5430. 10-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION - Out sourcing of Cleaning and sanitation work in ward no. 2,4,11,17 areas under 7 Government schools Toilet ( 3 male and 7 female workers) in Namakkal City Municipal Corporation (4628-4/2026/E1)/4628/2026/E1/2026_MAWS_692587_4 Tamil Nadu view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।