नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8658
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5391. 10-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 02:00 PM KMC/LTG/18/WD22/IV/ZII/26-27/KMC/LTG/18/WD22/IV/ZII/26-27/2026_KMC_1036575_1 West Bengal view icon
5392. 10-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM KMDA/E-M/EE/ED-V/NIT04/2026-27 dated29.07.2026/KMDA/E-M/EE/ED-V/NIT04/2026-27 dated 29.07.2026/2026_KMDA_1035865_1 West Bengal view icon
5393. 10-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Re-Construction of Foot Jhula Bridge Khokhran Bajrana Narrian Nallah Tehsil Haveli District Poonch./e-NIT No.73 of 2026-27 Dated 10-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320256_11 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5394. 10-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 28 Mtr Span Foot Jhula Bridge at Malhoti on Sangla Nallah Tehsil Surankote District Poonch./e-NIT No.73 of 2026-27 Dated 10-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320256_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5395. 10-Aug-2026 01:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Supply of 3 Nos 12 kV Outdoor Spring Operated VCB with outdoor Marshalling Box and associated indoor Control and Relay panels for the use of 33kV Substations Venjaramoodu and Kallambalam/Bid No.03/EE/TDP/ODC-Venjaramoodu and Kallambalam/2026-27/dated 10/08/2026/2026_KSEB_864917_1 Kerala view icon
5396. 10-Aug-2026 01:25 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WEBEL/ EOT/W/26-27/000100/WEBEL/ EOT/W/26-27/000100 Dated 04/08/26/2026_WEBEL_1037210_1 West Bengal view icon
5397. 10-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction Anganwadi Building to Pagadband Zap at Kanhur Pathar Tal.Parner, Dist. Ahilyanagar/ZP/PWSD/ANGANWADI/2025-26/2026_AHMED_1326823_1 Maharashtra view icon
5398. 10-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Deputation of service engineer for servicing of IL make pneumatic actuator and power cylinders of unit no. 5, 1x500MW, at SGTPS, MPPGCL, Birsinghpur./527511/2026_MPPGC_527511_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5399. 10-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM VI Work at Kuttiprathodi/EE/PMU/MJI/E-TENDER/2026-27/17 dated.10.08.2026/2026_KSEB_864701_1 Kerala view icon
5400. 10-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Estimate for construction of approaches of Steel Bridge single span 40.54 Mtr C/C of bearing at RD 232717 of Sirhind Feeder Canal crossing from Thandewala to Bhutti/005/Harike Canal Division/2026-27/2026_WR_168328_3 Punjab view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।