नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8182
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5881. 31-Jul-2026 11:45 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM GENERAL-2025-2026 Eviction of Unautharised arches, hoardings, advertisement boards, etc under Roads Section PanamaramWork-General Civil Work/D3/PWD/RB/TR/5269/2025 dt 22/09/2025/2025_PWD_801367_4 Kerala view icon
5882. 31-Jul-2026 11:30 AM 21-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Tender Document for E- Tender cum E-Auction of Vacant Plots at Fintech City, Nandambakkam, Chennai on Lease basis/TCA/Fintech/2026/05/2026_TIDCO_689053_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5883. 31-Jul-2026 11:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Installation of Bore well along with submersible pumping unit and allied fittings for SWM Plant at MC Charisharief in District Budgam./e-NIT No 45 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_318761_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5884. 31-Jul-2026 11:15 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of community Borewell at Sikh Kanihama (Block Tangmarg in District Baramulla)./e-NIT No 44 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_318756_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5885. 31-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 23/CCM/PTA/2026-27 dated 27/07/2026/23/CCM/PTA/2026-27 dated 27/07/2026/2026_POWER_172876_1 Punjab view icon
5886. 31-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 23-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 24/CCM/PTA/2026-27 dated 27/7/2026/24/CCM/PTA/2026-27 dated 27.07.2026/2026_POWER_172877_1 Punjab view icon
5887. 31-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM modification work for height raising of220 KV DCBanswara-madri-aspur-debari line in between loc no 138-143 road crossingfor acquiring ground clearance/NIB-11/2026-27 SE (TNC) CHITTOR/2026_RRVPN_579576_1 Rajasthan view icon
5888. 31-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply of bearings under category B for stacker cum reclaimer and reclaimer installed at CHP,CSCTPP, Chhabra/TN-SC-707/2026-27(MM)/2026_RRVUN_578363_1 Rajasthan view icon
5889. 31-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM WOOLEN CARPETS/DMM(T-I)/G/01/81984/CL/26-27/2026_BEST_1319833_1 Maharashtra view icon
5890. 31-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM OandM-Water Supply Schemes-Annual Mace.of 2026-2027-Cheriyanadu Grama Panchayath-Mace. of RWSS to Cheriyanadu- Leak rectification and other maintanance work in Cheriyanadu GP-Pipeline Work/WRD/KWA-CE(CR)/TR/25698/2025/2026_KWA_863293_1 Kerala view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।