नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8453
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5901. 01-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Macadamization of Nangari Thandipora Road/4th Fresh E tendering NIT No. 26/RnB/Kralpora of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_318920_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5902. 01-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Macadamization of Dooban Kachama Road via Middle School Manzamnard Kachama/4th Fresh E tendering NIT No. 26/RnB/Kralpora of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_318920_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5903. 01-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Macadamization of Saribal Road at Gazriyal and Allied Links/4th Fresh E tendering NIT No. 26/RnB/Kralpora of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_318920_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5904. 01-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Balance Work for Macadamization of Awathkuli Meelyal Road/4th Fresh E tendering NIT No. 26/RnB/Kralpora of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_318920_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5905. 01-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing Facility Management Services for IT Systems installed in Data Centre at HPSLDC GoHP Totu Shimla-11/03/2026-27/2026_MPP0_140146_2 Himachal Pradesh view icon
5906. 01-Aug-2026 01:45 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repair of boundary wall gate and windows with electric work at ntphc samwan under ssy health 2026-27/Short e-NIT No. 22 of 2026-2027/Khour Dated 01-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_318944_12 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5907. 01-Aug-2026 01:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM EOI FOR CONTRACT MANUFACTURING OF FRUIT-BASED BEVERAGES IN ASEPTIC LIQUID CARTONS/HPMC/MKT/CM/2026-/2026_HPMC_140363_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
5908. 01-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM supply of consumables for AV Fistula Creation, Peripheral Angioplasty and Thromboembolectomy procedure/E-Tender of Renal Transplant Surgery Consumables/2026_DMER5_140347_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
5909. 01-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Deionize (DI) Water Plant/APL/CnP/074/PPE/Pro/2627/1407/2026_ICD_53296_1 Assam view icon
5910. 01-Aug-2026 12:50 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Upgradation of Bruses Nursery of Dachhan Range, Marwah Forest Division under CAMPA NPV 2026-27/12 of 2026-27/2026_FD_318938_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।