नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8453
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5911. 01-Aug-2026 12:45 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Construction of Erosion Protection Structure (Diaphragm Wall) at Kalpeni (Re Tender-I)/RFP NO - 01/RFP/EE Kvt/2026-27/2026_UTL_3344_2 Lakshadweep UT view icon
5912. 01-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Estimate for Construction of New Meeting Hall along with Conference Room, Court Room And Other Allied Works/016/FazilkaCanal/2026-27 dated 30/07/2026/2026_WR_172890_2 Punjab view icon
5913. 01-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of CC road and drain from Hazari Lal s house to the PWD road in Ward No. 04./172/npbrijmanganj/2026-27 date 29-07-2026/2026_DOLBU_1173865_17 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5914. 01-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Remaining work on the digital library at Nagar Panchayat Brijmanganj./172/npbrijmanganj/2026-27 date 29-07-2026/2026_DOLBU_1173865_19 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5915. 01-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of a toilet near Rattupur Library in Ward No. 03./172/npbrijmanganj/2026-27 date 29-07-2026/2026_DOLBU_1173865_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5916. 01-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Renovation work for water conservation at Rattupur Pond in Nagar Panchayat Brijmanganj./172/npbrijmanganj/2026-27 date 29-07-2026/2026_DOLBU_1173865_3 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5917. 01-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of toilets for boys and girls at Prabhat Public School in Nagar Panchayat Brijmanganj./172/npbrijmanganj/2026-27 date 29-07-2026/2026_DOLBU_1173865_18 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5918. 01-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of CC road from Ramraj s house, passing by Ibrahim s house, up to Bhola s house in Ward No. 06./172/npbrijmanganj/2026-27 date 29-07-2026/2026_DOLBU_1173865_14 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5919. 01-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of covered RCC drain from Ravi Verma s house to the culvert in Ward No. 09./172/npbrijmanganj/2026-27 date 29-07-2026/2026_DOLBU_1173865_10 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5920. 01-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of covered RCC drain from Govind s house to Najabul s house in Ward No. 14./172/npbrijmanganj/2026-27 date 29-07-2026/2026_DOLBU_1173865_7 Uttar Pradesh view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।