नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8453
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5891. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of Box Culvert 3 M Span across Loni Ghaziabad road Near Bag Raanap/7055/96M/E-TEN/BSR-O/26-27 Dated 08.07.2026/2026_CEMRT_1174134_3 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5892. 01-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM LAMINATED AND TOUGHENED SAFETY GLASS/PUR/8370/P6/DM(M-C)/TNSTC/2026/2026_TNSTC_690233_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5893. 01-Aug-2026 04:25 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM tender for providing consumable triple Blood Bag 450 ml with sagm and other at BPS GMC for women Khanpur Kalan Sonepat/BPS/Pur/26/353/2026_HRY_538100_1 Haryana view icon
5894. 01-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 26-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Expression of Interest for Registration of Vendors for Installation of Solar Projects in the State of Kerala/ANERT-TVM/57/2025-DE(TVM)/2026_ANERT_863708_1 Kerala view icon
5895. 01-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Supply of LT Open Type MS 6 Way Pillar Boxes/M.237/2026-27/2026_EB_689924_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5896. 01-Aug-2026 03:20 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Construction of 600 KL capacity and 26 Mtr. Staging shell type O.H.T. in Zone-3 at Ajantapuram Yojna, Ghaziabad/2635/ENG-4B/77 DATED 22.07.2026/2026_UPHDB_1174091_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5897. 01-Aug-2026 03:15 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Door To Door Collection of Waste in All 01 to 45 wards of Municipal Board Area, Ratangarh/2933/2026_DLB_580689_1 Rajasthan view icon
5898. 01-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Corporate Agency Arrangement of Various Insurance Providers Life General Health/PSCB/INSURANCE/5094/2026_Coop_172895_1 Punjab view icon
5899. 01-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply and Installation of MEDIUM-END LAPTOPS for Government Secretariat/SecWAN/3/2026-KSITM/2026_KSITM_863572_1 Kerala view icon
5900. 01-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Cutting and Fabrication of Steel sections in different sizes at Various Store Center Under Electy Store Division Ayodhya/ESCL/04/2026-27/2026_MVVNL_1173988_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।