नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8236
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5961. 30-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Appointment of Consultant for Preparation of Detailed Techno-Economic feasibility Study and Bid process management for development of Greenfield offshore International Airport at Kore, Vadhavan Port Region in Palghar District, Maharashtra./MADC/Airport/2026/Consultant//2026_MADC_1323415_1 Maharashtra view icon
5962. 30-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Transformer oil filtration machine and oil storage tank/POM-14429 Supply of Transformer oil filtration machine and oil storage tank/2026_HBC_537713_1 Haryana view icon
5963. 30-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Deposite Work 2025-2026 Rehabilitation of Thelima wss Rennovation Of Filter media and Source- Mangalam GP in Malappuram District/KRWSA/MPM/DEP/MNG/25-26/36/2026_KRWSA_863287_1 Kerala view icon
5964. 30-Jul-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Project No. 116/2026-2027 - Kadanad Grama Panchayath.-Renovation of Ettoli Chorukkanmavu Road in Ward 7 of Kadanad Grama Panchayath/Project No. 116/2026-2027 - Kadanad Grama Panchayath/2026_LSGD_863306_1 Kerala view icon
5965. 30-Jul-2026 03:20 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM SUPPLY OF CUMMINS ENGINE LUBE OIL/VCSM_2162_2026_B2/2026_TNCSF_689660_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5966. 30-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Replacement of Numerical Protection Relays in Existing 11 kV Switchgear Panels at CIAL/CIAL/ELE/353/ET20/2026_CIAL_863196_1 Kerala view icon
5967. 30-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply Installation, Integration, Testing, Commissioning, Training and Comprehensive maintenance of Breaker Guard Device with website and Mobile Application Development including 12 Months guarantee period and 2- Years AMC./MEDCO/4007/2026/2026_MVVNL_1173463_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5968. 30-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing additional 66kV D/C Narrow Base Tower to maintain proper clearance between Tower No. 59 to Tower No. 60 of existing 66kV S/C Nalagarh-Malpur-Barotiwala Line under Electrical System Division, HPSEBL, Nalagarh on Turn Key Basis/SSD-607/2026/2026_HPSEB_140170_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
5969. 30-Jul-2026 02:10 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Outsourcing of LCV Canter/TATA 407 2.5 Ton Equivalent Model not older than 5 Years on the date of opening of tender, for 1 year and extendable, on year to year basis, for further three years under P and M Division Ropar./10/2026-27/2026_POWER_172809_1 Punjab view icon
5970. 30-Jul-2026 02:10 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM P andF of lift at newly cont. building G plus 2 near central jail OPH, Jodhpur./NIT No 05/D-726 Dt 21-07-2026/2026_JdVVN_579521_4 Rajasthan view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।