नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8493
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5991. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Tender/2026/Equipment Anesthesia-5/Tender/2026/Equipments Anesthesia-5/2026_HRY_538094_1 Haryana view icon
5992. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Conversion of 30 no.s of Public wells into protected and sustainable drinking water source at Pulikkal Chelembra Thenjipalam Grama Panchayaths in Malappuaram District/KRWSA/MPM/WEL/PCT/25-26/42/2026_KRWSA_863750_1 Kerala view icon
5993. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Conversion of 14 no.s of Public wells into protected and sustainable drinking water source at Tharoor Grama Panchayath in Palakkad District/KRWSA/MPM/WEL/TRR/25-26/41/2026_KRWSA_863738_1 Kerala view icon
5994. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Procurement of 84 Nos. of 110kV Station Class Polymer Housed Surge Arresters/KSEB/CESCM/2026-27/00032 dated 31.07.2026/2026_KSEB_863613_1 Kerala view icon
5995. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM RFP for selection of Consulting Agency for the preparation of DPR and other services for various project under Health and Family Welfare Department/No.F.(1-141)-Store/DHS/2026-27/2026_HF_75250_1 Tripura view icon
5996. 01-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM LAMINATED AND TOUGHENED SAFETY GLASS/PUR/8370/P6/DM(M-C)/TNSTC/2026/2026_TNSTC_690233_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5997. 01-Aug-2026 04:25 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM tender for providing consumable triple Blood Bag 450 ml with sagm and other at BPS GMC for women Khanpur Kalan Sonepat/BPS/Pur/26/353/2026_HRY_538100_1 Haryana view icon
5998. 01-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 26-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Expression of Interest for Registration of Vendors for Installation of Solar Projects in the State of Kerala/ANERT-TVM/57/2025-DE(TVM)/2026_ANERT_863708_1 Kerala view icon
5999. 01-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Supply of LT Open Type MS 6 Way Pillar Boxes/M.237/2026-27/2026_EB_689924_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6000. 01-Aug-2026 03:15 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Door To Door Collection of Waste in All 01 to 45 wards of Municipal Board Area, Ratangarh/2933/2026_DLB_580689_1 Rajasthan view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।