नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8270
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5981. 30-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM ESTIMATE FOR EXTENSION OF LAYING OF U/G RCC PIPELINE OF O/L RD 148000/L OF NARWANA BRANCH./11/2026-27/2026_WR_170118_4 Punjab view icon
5982. 30-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Restoration work following road cutting on Mahatma Gandhi Marg, Nawab Yusuf Marg, G.T. Marg, and other roads in Prayagraj district, under the Provincial Division, Public Works Department (PWD), Prayagraj/3315/1E Dated 22.07.2026/2026_CEALD_1173398_3 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5983. 30-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Painting, repair, and plumbing work for the Tehsil Koraon buildings in Prayagraj district./3314/1E Dated 22.07.2026/2026_CEALD_1173410_3 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5984. 30-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Painting, repair, and plumbing work for the Tehsil Meja buildings in Prayagraj district./3314/1E Dated 22.07.2026/2026_CEALD_1173410_2 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5985. 30-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Painting, repair, and plumbing work for the Tehsil Handia buildings in Prayagraj district./3314/1E Dated 22.07.2026/2026_CEALD_1173410_7 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5986. 29-Jul-2026 06:50 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Appointment of Authoritys Engineer for Supervision of the following Works on EPC Mode Construction of Flyover at Intersection of sector 45 46 52 and 51 Gurugram and Construction of Flyover at Intersection of sector 85 86 89 and 90 Gurugram/2026-611-612/2026_HRY_537518_1 Haryana view icon
5987. 29-Jul-2026 06:35 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Descaling of pulp and filtrate lines in CBFL and ECF at Pulp Mill Mechanical in TNPL Unit-1/TNPL/TOS/U1/262713002714/2026_TNPL_689388_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5988. 29-Jul-2026 06:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:30 PM On Turnkey Basis Construction of Kundiya Tank (without canal), as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that/1232/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt.23-07-2026/2026_WRD_520926_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5989. 29-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM AMC OF BATTERY CHARGERS IN WPP AND BM4 AT TNPL UNIT - II TRICHY/TNPL/TOS/U2/262723001841/2026_TNPL_689369_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5990. 29-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Selection of Agency for Comprehensive Street Lighting Infrastructure Management, Modernization and Smart Monitoring under Firozabad Municipal Corporation./901/Light/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1172284_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।