नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8270
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
6001. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Fabrication and casting of new suction bell along with shroud of 3 no. VT pumps installed at LIS TPH Jammu./E-NIT NO 10 OF 2026-27 DT. 29-07-2026/2026_IFC_318521_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6002. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Replacement of 11kV VCB Panels for various Receiving Station of KPDCL. (PDDSS2627100219)./STDGBL e-NIT NO 17 OF 2026-27 DATED 29-07-26/2026_PDD_318531_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6003. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Sustainability Support to Community Managed Water supply Schemes 2025-26- Urangattiri Gramapanchayath-Malappuram Dist/RE1/KRWSA/MPM/SUS/URG/25-26/28/2026_KRWSA_863163_1 Kerala view icon
6004. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:30 PM Estimate for Lining/Relining of watercourses of O/L RD 20000/R Slice-1 of Badhni Disty by brick masonry of village Badhni Kalan Distt. Moga/DNIT 02/2026/2026_WR_159904_11 Punjab view icon
6005. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:30 PM Estimate for Lining/Relining of watercourses of O/L RD 8000-TR of 3-R Minor of Kokri Disty by brick masonry of village Sheikh Daulat Distt. Ludhiana./DNIT 01/2026/2026_WR_159654_9 Punjab view icon
6006. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:30 PM Estimate for Lining/Relining of watercourses of O/L RD 8000-TL of 3-R Minor of Kokri Disty by brick masonry of village Fatehgarh Sivian Distt. Ludhiana./DNIT 01/2026/2026_WR_159654_10 Punjab view icon
6007. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:30 PM Estimate for Lining/Relining of watercourses of O/L RD 33290/L of Akhara Disty by brick masonry of village Akhara Distt. Ludhiana./DNIT 01/2026/2026_WR_159654_12 Punjab view icon
6008. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Construction of fire station at IMLC Unnao District Unnao/4099/3985/UPEIDA/2026/2026_UPEID_1173354_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6009. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Project No. 118/2026-2027 - Kadanad Grama Panchayath.-Renovation of Valikulam Kavungumattom Road in Ward 8 and Ward 12 of Kadanad Grama Panchayath/Project No. 118/2026-2027 - Kadanad Grama Panchayath/2026_LSGD_863161_1 Kerala view icon
6010. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:30 PM Estimate for Lining/Relining of watercourses of O/L RD 23456/R of Khara Minor by brick masonry of village Sarainaga Distt. Sri Muktsar Sahib/DNIT 02/2026/2026_WR_159904_12 Punjab view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।