नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8748
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
6241. 30-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM TN-08/2026-27/TN-08/2026-27/2026_JVVNL_578981_1 Rajasthan view icon
6242. 30-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Painting, repair, and plumbing work for the Tehsil Handia buildings in Prayagraj district./3314/1E Dated 22.07.2026/2026_CEALD_1173410_7 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6243. 29-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Procurement of Hard facing Welding Electrode for SS adjustable coal nozzle tips in Boiler of Unit No. 10 and 11 STPS, Sarni./PE-1726/2026_MPPGC_523606_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
6244. 29-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM AMC EI WITH LIFT____Moulali Yuba Kendra./WBPWD/EE/26/IR/T/KCED/II of 2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5017616_1 West Bengal view icon
6245. 29-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:05 PM International Professional Development Programme (PDP) for Officials from Bhutan, to be held at the WestBengal Judicial Academy Rajarhat Newtown Kol-700160 SITC of UPS allied electrical works/WBPWD/EE/BED/e-NIQ-65/2026-27 2nd call/2026_WBPWD_5017606_1 West Bengal view icon
6246. 29-Jul-2026 06:50 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Appointment of Authoritys Engineer for Supervision of the following Works on EPC Mode Construction of Flyover at Intersection of sector 45 46 52 and 51 Gurugram and Construction of Flyover at Intersection of sector 85 86 89 and 90 Gurugram/2026-611-612/2026_HRY_537518_1 Haryana view icon
6247. 29-Jul-2026 06:45 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04/SE(NC)/SWM/KMDA of 2026-27/04/SE(NC)/SWM/KMDA of 2026-27/2026_KMDA_1035035_1 West Bengal view icon
6248. 29-Jul-2026 06:35 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Descaling of pulp and filtrate lines in CBFL and ECF at Pulp Mill Mechanical in TNPL Unit-1/TNPL/TOS/U1/262713002714/2026_TNPL_689388_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6249. 29-Jul-2026 06:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Procurement of Boiler tube bends for Boiler of 1X500MW unit at SGTPS, MPPGCL, Birsinghpur./13091988/2026_MPPGC_525055_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
6250. 29-Jul-2026 06:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:30 PM On Turnkey Basis Construction of Kundiya Tank (without canal), as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that/1232/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt.23-07-2026/2026_WRD_520926_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।