नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 63882
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1161. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PROJECT NO.37/27- MAINTENANCE OF DEVAPURAM ROAD IN WARD 11/E2/37/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2026-27/2026_LSGD_867540_1 Kerala --
1162. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing of PCC road from Nayamore to Mahaner Bartal at village Arsha within Arsha GP/NIT 2 of 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021943_4 West Bengal --
1163. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM WBMAD/SMC/NIT- 26/ELE/26-27/WBMAD/SMC/NIT- 26/ELE/26-27/2026_MAD_1040421_1 West Bengal --
1164. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan-2026-27 CONSTRUCTION OF FEEDING ROOMS AND MAINTANACE IN HEALTH CENTERS OF THIRUVILWAMALA GRAMA PANCHAYATH.-PROJECT NO.64/2026-27/05/2026-27/AE/LIDEW/TVMALA/2026_LSGD_867478_2 Kerala --
1165. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Santaldi Road to Krishnapur village/NIT-03 of 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021977_2 West Bengal --
1166. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing of potholes of bitumenous pavement from Beko towards Bhogidih under Chirudih GP under Bandwan Dev Block/NIT 04 OF 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021909_18 West Bengal --
1167. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPUR/BDO/KSP/NIT(e)-1/26-27 2nd/WBPUR/BDO/KSP/NIT(e)-1/26-27 2nd/2026_DM_5021980_3 West Bengal --
1168. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Tapan Majee House to Manoj Mondal House at Barikbandh/NIT-03 of 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021977_3 West Bengal --
1169. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing of potholes of bitumenous pavement from Mangla towards Sikra under Bandwan GP under Bandwan Dev Block/NIT 04 OF 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021909_17 West Bengal --
1170. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Panchayat office more to Dabar Hari mandir/NIT-03 of 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021977_4 West Bengal --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।