नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 63924
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1131. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Improvement of Passage and drainage at shankar sheth Chawl Jayraj Bhai St Road in Beat No.216 in D Ward./DMC 3299/2026_MCGM_1334998_1 Maharashtra --
1132. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 02 /Planning Section /2026-2027/02 /Planning Section /2026-2027/2026_DM_5021963_1 West Bengal --
1133. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan-MOORKKANAD GP 2026-27 NECHIPPALLI ROAD IMPROVEMET-PNO.27/27-General Civil Work/AE/LIDEW/MRKD/ETN-04 DATED 03/09/2026/2026_LSGD_866417_8 Kerala --
1134. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan-2026-27 CONSTRUCTION OF FEEDING ROOMS AND MAINTANACE IN HEALTH CENTERS OF THIRUVILWAMALA GRAMA PANCHAYATH.-PROJECT NO.64/2026-27/05/2026-27/AE/LIDEW/TVMALA/2026_LSGD_867478_2 Kerala --
1135. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Laying of interlocking tiles/chequered in periphery of colony in all blocks from 1 to 8 at last Morh Gandhi Nagar, renovation of sewerage line from individual bathroom to manhole including construction of manholes in all blocks from 1 to 8 at Last M/Short e-NIT No. 57 of 2026-2027 Dated 03-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323436_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
1136. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan-MOORKKANAD GP 2026-27 Pr. No 03/27 VADAKKEKULAMBU POOLATHODI ROAD IMPROVEMENT-Pr.No 03/27-General Civil Work/AE/LIDEW/MRKD/ETN-04 DATED 03/09/2026/2026_LSGD_866417_3 Kerala --
1137. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM e-NIT No. 04/Aus-II/BDO/SSM/26-27(2nd call)/e-NIT No. 04/Aus-II/BDO/SSM/26-27(2nd Call)/2026_ZPHD_5022185_1 West Bengal --
1138. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing and maintenance of road from Pinnra village to durgadih tourism site under Bargorya-Jamtorya GP within Manbazar-II Development Block./NIT 04 OF 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021909_12 West Bengal --
1139. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan-MOORKKANAD GP 2026-2027-PUNNAKKADAN KULAMBU ANGANWADI IMPROVEMENT-P.NO.163/27/AE/LIDEW/MRKD/ETN-04 DATED 03/09/2026/2026_LSGD_866417_27 Kerala --
1140. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM KMC/ VI/061/030/2025-2026/D/2nd Call/KMC/ VI/061/030/2025-2026/D/2nd Call/2026_KMC_1040231_1 West Bengal --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।