नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 60820
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1181. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM WB/BDO/Bhag-II/VB-G RAM-G /02 /2026-27/WB/BDO/Bhag-II/VB-G RAM-G /02 /2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021193_37 West Bengal --
1182. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Toilet Complex NHO Ab. Latief S/O Mohd Ismail w no 2 Pyt Jamslan B Block Mahore under scheme CDF For the year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 150 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_323121_25 Jammu and Kashmir --
1183. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM TINSHADE NIRMAN OR FARSH KARYA GSSS NATHAWADI/E-NIVIDA39/26-27/NATHAWARA/2026_PRD_594313_1 Rajasthan --
1184. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM C/O R WALL NHO BASHIR IQBAL JAVID AND OTHERS AT GANIEPORA BLOCK SAGAM/ENIT103of2026-27/2026_RDPR_323185_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1185. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Renovation and repair of building at Middle School Sisel ward no.6 Pyt Bagankote Block Chassana UNDER scheme PRI for the year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 152 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_323125_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1186. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Installation of water tanki with washroom near the house of ab Latief s o Gulzar Ahmed ward no 1pyt. Bagodass Pyt Bagodas Block Chassana UNDER scheme PRI for the year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 152 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_323125_6 Jammu and Kashmir --
1187. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Renovation and repair of school building at P S Navella ward no 3 in Pyt. Bagankote. Pyt Bagankote Block Chassana UNDER scheme PRI for the year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 152 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_323125_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
1188. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Renovation and repair of H S Bagankote Pyt Bagankote Block Chassana UNDER scheme PRI for the year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 152 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_323125_5 Jammu and Kashmir --
1189. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM WB/BDO/Bhag-II/VB-G RAM-G /02 /2026-27/WB/BDO/Bhag-II/VB-G RAM-G /02 /2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021193_49 West Bengal --
1190. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Selection of an event management agency for Conceptualizing, Designing, Fabrication, Installation, Dismantling and Management of IT and Electronics Department Pavilion at UPITS 2026 (25-29 September 2026) and SEMICON 2026 (17-19 September 2026)/UPLC-EVENT-UPITS-SEMICON-2026/2026_UPECL_1181940_1 Uttar Pradesh --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।