नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 60798
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1151. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Annual Plan-Omallur Gp 2026-27 Pr 14 Maintenance of Plamkoottathil padi - Mannil padi Road in ward No 6/02/AE/LID EW/2026-27/2026_LSGD_867172_15 Kerala --
1152. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair and renovation of Dhanka mohalla ward no. 51 Est Cost Rs. 8.00 lacs dt 10/11.09.2026/MCP/2026/210-212/04/2026_DLG_174493_1 Punjab --
1153. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Stay Wire 7/12 SWG/07/2026-2027/2026_EB_700672_1 Tamil Nadu --
1154. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Plan-Thuravur GP-Project No 70-26-27 Maintenance of Kunnel Thekkethalakkal road in ward 15 Thuravoor GP/1/TENDER/AE/LIDEW/TVR/26-27/2026_LSGD_867128_2 Kerala --
1155. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Renovation and repair of Dharamshala Dhiru Basti near Mata Rani mandir and dharamshala mission school. Est Cost Rs. 8.79 lacs dt 10/11.09.2026/MCP/2026/210-212/05/2026_DLG_174496_1 Punjab --
1156. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM PROVIDING FUNCTIONAL HOUSEHOLD TAP CONNECTION AT GP SONARI Tq HIMAYATNAGAR Dist Nanded/NAN/HIM/SONARI/GP/2025/2025_NANDE_1182554_2 Maharashtra --
1157. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM arificial pound for ganes immerssion 2026 Muktanand park/0002/01092026/2026_MCGM_1334131_1 Maharashtra --
1158. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM providing fixing Mandap at muktanand park/0001/01092026/2026_MCGM_1334125_1 Maharashtra --
1159. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Annual Plan-Omallur GP 2026-27 Renovation of Kaarukunnathu padi - Koppattu padi Road in ward no 11/02/AE/LID EW/2026-27/2026_LSGD_867172_14 Kerala --
1160. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Annual Plan-Omallur Gp 2026-27 Pr 28 Renovation of Vellamkulangara - Chakkilethu padi Road in ward No 12/02/AE/LID EW/2026-27/2026_LSGD_867172_16 Kerala --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।