नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 63924
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1321. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM KACHARA SANGHARAN KENDRA (RRC) TOKRAWAS/13/2026-27/2026_PRD_594624_9 Rajasthan --
1322. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PROJECT NO - 132/27-MANKUDI MOOLAPARAMBU ROAD TARRING IN WARD 3/E2/37/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2026-27/2026_LSGD_867540_10 Kerala --
1323. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM KACHARA SANGHARAN KENDRA (RRC) SITAPURA/13/2026-27/2026_PRD_594624_1 Rajasthan --
1324. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work of Bio Remediation of Legacy Waste Land Reclamation and Scientific Disposal of Fraction of MC Hansi in Beed Farm/MCH/LEGACY(RETENDER)/2026_HRY_545561_1 Haryana --
1325. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Macadamization of interior links at Pombay (Cheeridor link upto Panchayat lane junction), Kakran (Temple Goripora Link), Mirhama (Trouth nallah to H/O Azad Ahmad Itoo) at pariwan (Muhammadia School Link) at Nillow (Middle School Link, Graveyard link/51 Of RnB/D.H. Pora/2026-27/3534-41 Dtd 03/09/2026/2026_PWDJK_323390_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1326. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Macadamization of road from NH-444 to Middle school Monchi Mohalla Gopalpora, Ziyarat Sharief Begam to Pariwan on Gopalpora Odura road including Odura Panchayat Ghar road with internal link from PMGSY road at Nai Basti Begam/51 Of RnB/D.H. Pora/2026-27/3534-41 Dtd 03/09/2026/2026_PWDJK_323390_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
1327. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Work regarding the repair of 11 kV PTs installed at 33/11 kV electrical substations carried out by the ETD-II, Bulandshahr, within the jurisdiction of the EDD-Kakod/Syana, Bulandshahr on a rate contract basis./T-34/EDC-II/BSR/26-27/2026_PVVNL_1167505_3 Uttar Pradesh --
1328. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:10 PM CH. TO - RAW WATER ARRANGE KULANA/202645D12F88 CECF 48BE A9A1 190EE6D1CC1F567PUH/2026_HRY_545566_1 Haryana --
1329. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairs/servicing of Liquid Rotor Starter of unit no. 1 and 3 at Lift Irrigation Station Raya/NIT 15 OF 2026-27 DT. 03-09-2026/2026_IFC_323432_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1330. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM M/o Drain (C/o R.C.C Drain between Sector-133 and 134 parallel to 45.00M wide road from petrol pump to Sector-132, 133 T-Point and Covering of Drain from Petrol Pump, J.P. Cosmos Side) Noida/14/DGM(C)/SM-WC-09/ET/2025-26/2026_NOIDA_1182385_1 Uttar Pradesh --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।