नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 66944
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1371. 05-Sep-2026 05:20 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Supply of Manpower for Satumadurai Sub Division/EEVLR035/2026_EB_701815_1 Tamil Nadu --
1372. 05-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 19-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 03:30 PM IMPROVEMENT WORK WITH NTERLOCKING TILE ON DEVALTHAL MARKET APPROACH ROAD/PWD-41-2026/2026_pwd_99830_1 Uttarakhand --
1373. 05-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Interlocking Khurra Construction Work with Soil Filling from Satyawan House to Wazir House, Gagrawas/E-NIT No 03/2026-27 GP GAGARWAS/2026_PRD_595405_2 Rajasthan --
1374. 05-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Public Pond Beautification and Repair Work, Bislan/E-NIT No 03/2026-27 GP GAGARWAS/2026_PRD_595405_1 Rajasthan --
1375. 05-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 22-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 03:30 PM General fund work 2026-2027 - 6/52/2026/A1-6/2026_DTP_701819_1 Tamil Nadu --
1376. 05-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM UZHAVOOR GP PRO NO 119/26 Renovation and Maintenance of Different Anganawadies/E1/AE/LIDEW/UZHR/26-27/2026_LSGD_867796_4 Kerala --
1377. 05-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 02:30 PM RMF Protecting the right bank of Chaliyar river at Mythra Chereeri in ward No 12 of Urangatteeri gramapanchayath in Malappuram district Side protection work General Civil Work/IRR/IA/TR/1541/2022_5_1_1/1/2026_Irrig_867855_1 Kerala --
1378. 05-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Swamy Ambal Wood Lamination Photo/05/2026/2026_HRCE_701812_1 Tamil Nadu --
1379. 05-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:30 PM Outsourcing of 02 Pump operators and 01 Plumber during monsoon season (For one month) at Fruit and Vegetable Market Gazipur/25(22)/402/2026/DAMB/Engg./2026_DAMB_297974_1 NCT of Delhi --
1380. 05-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair and Maintenance of Govt. Ayurved Hospital Mahala Distt. Jaipur/RSAMB/Jaipur-II/NIT-08/2026-27/2026_RSAMB_595393_1 Rajasthan --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।