| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 5251. |
21-Aug-2026 12:55 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Various Seven Construction Works of CC Drain and CC Road, Public Toilet, Turf Ground For Municipal Council Tuljapur Tq Tuljapur Dist Dharashiv./10/2026-27/2026_DMA_1330656_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 5252. |
21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Construction of cremation shed at Pangali, W.no.5, Pyt. Chibba, Block Nagrota Under scheme CAPEX (PRI component) For the year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 468 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 21-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321706_1 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |
| 5253. |
22-Aug-2026 12:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Construction of Additional Class Room on existing class room at Govt. High School Thaloran Pyt Thaloran Block Changa (APDP)/e-NIT No 80 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.21.08.2026/2026_RDPR_321857_2 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |
| 5254. |
22-Aug-2026 12:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Development of Mandai at Kailash Kund and Parikrema Path around Kailash Kund Pyt Nalthi Block Bhaderwah (BDC Grant)/e-NIT No 80 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.21.08.2026/2026_RDPR_321857_11 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |
| 5255. |
21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
RJ-32-02 / Atal Path /2026-27/NIT 05/2026-27 PWD CIRCLE, TONK/2026_CEPWD_591707_1 |
Rajasthan |
-- |
| 5256. |
22-Aug-2026 12:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Fencing and P/work Graveyard at Zarger Mohalla Dali Ward No 5 Pyt Kulhand Block Dali Udhyanpur (BDC Grant)/e-NIT No 80 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.21.08.2026/2026_RDPR_321857_13 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |
| 5257. |
22-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Construction of work for Non Patchable Roads under Constituency Deeg-Kumher (Package No. RJ-06-03/NP/2026-27)/NIT No. 10/2026-27(12) PWD Zone Bharatpur/2026_CEPWD_591913_1 |
Rajasthan |
 |
| 5258. |
20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Improvevement of infrastructure and building upgradation in panchayat ghar Samka, Pyt Samka , R.S Pura Jammu PRI 26-27 (PYT LEVEL)/e-NIT No. 453 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 20-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321685_1 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |
| 5259. |
21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
Construction of Store room at Top of Meeting Hall including waterproofing and allied works at VIP - 1 Residency Road, Jammu. CNo-118 P/Short e-NIT No. 42 of 2026-2027 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321824_3 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
 |
| 5260. |
30-Jun-2026 04:15 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Remaining Work of BT Road under DMFT Package No. RJ-25-02-DMFT-2022-23 in district Pali, Sub Dn. Pali-II, RISK and COST./PWD-Circle-NIT-06-2026-27/2026_CEPWD_572050_1 |
Rajasthan |
 |