राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 03-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 6598
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5231. 27-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:55 PM Special Repairs to Shed at Government Ashram School, Toranmal, Tal. Dhadgaon, Dist. Nandurbar/E - Tender Notice No. 1 for 2026-2027 (Second Time)/2026_PWR_1332021_7 Maharashtra --
5232. 27-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:55 PM Special Repairs to Shed at Government Tribal Ashram School Valval, Tal. Dhadgaon, Dist. Nandurbar/E - Tender Notice No. 1 for 2026-2027 (Second Time)/2026_PWR_1332021_3 Maharashtra --
5233. 27-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:55 PM Repairs to School Building in Government Tribal Ashram School at Mandvi, Tal. Akkalkuwa, Dist. Nandurbar/E - Tender Notice No. 1 for 2026-2027 (Second Time)/2026_PWR_1332021_5 Maharashtra --
5234. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM WBMAD/GHATAL/NIT-3e/2026-27 Sl 9/WBMAD/GHATAL/NIT-3e/2026-27/2026_MAD_1037234_9 West Bengal --
5235. 26-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM gp gaupipla tada work/16/25.08.2026 gp gaqupipla tada work/2026_PRD_592911_1 Rajasthan --
5236. 27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Rate Contract for diffirent type of control spraying/GP.KOPAR./etender/2026/02/2026_THANE_1332514_1 Maharashtra --
5237. 27-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Extension of Second floor on Commissioner office building of Animal Husbandry Department at Aundh, Pune./E-Tender Notice No. 3 for 2026-27/2026_PWDRP_1331964_1 Maharashtra --
5238. 27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing Consultancy services and allied services for the Project CONSTRUCTION OF MOTORABLE BRIDGE AT BADIBERA LOLAB/NIT 31/2026_PWDJK_322542_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
5239. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM WBMAD/GHATAL/NIT-3e/2026-27 Sl 2/WBMAD/GHATAL/NIT-3e/2026-27/2026_MAD_1037234_2 West Bengal --
5240. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Sinking of Submersible with over head Tank including Soak Pit near the house of Giyasuddin Molla Sansad No VIII ID 11568524/35/UMGP/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5020208_1 West Bengal

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।