राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 01-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 6909
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5261. 03-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Providing Manpower through an Outsourced Agency for various positions at NDs Art World Pvt Ltd Hatnoli Karjat/NDs Art/Admin/07/2026-27/2026_TCADM_1323831_1 Maharashtra
5262. 18-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF WMM ROAD WORK FROM RAJESH PAWAR TO DRAIN IN MALVIYA WARD BETUL/NPPWD-3726-2026-Betul/2026_UAD_530224_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5263. 18-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM SAYRE JI HOUSE TO TAYADE HOUSE IN CHANDRASHEKAR WARD BETUL/NPPWD-3728-2026-Betul/2026_UAD_530226_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5264. 29-Jul-2026 06:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:30 PM On Turnkey Basis Construction of Kundiya Tank (without canal), as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that/1232/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt.23-07-2026/2026_WRD_520926_1 Madhya Pradesh
5265. 18-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED RCC DRAIN FROM SAYRE TO KATARE HOUSE AND FROM R.S.K OFFICE TO GOURAV SHRIVASTAVA HOUSE IN CHANDRASHEKAR WARD BETUL/NPPWD-3727-2026-Betul/2026_UAD_530225_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5266. 18-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Construction of Community Building at ward 18 Maru Mohalla (MLA Fund) II call/97/MCK/11656/Etender/2026 Date 18.08.2026/2026_UAD_530375_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5267. 18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM REGULAR MAINTANANCE INSPECTION, GREASING, CHLORINATION OF HANDPUMP EXCLUDING PROCURMENT OF MATERIALS FOR BLOCK MALHARGARH DISTRICT MANDSAUR (FOR 1 YEARS) with HandPump Machanik and Labour/NIT NO. 06/2026-27/SAC/MLG/2026_PHED_528371_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5268. 18-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:30 AM CONST.OF C.C.ROAD FROM MAIN ROAD TO JANAK SINGH AND KISHAN SINGH GOUR TO MAIN ROAD AND LAL SINGH TO MOHAN HOUSE AT SONPURA KHAJURI KALA W-61 Z-14/2026201748/2026_UAD_530474_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5269. 18-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Electrification work at ward 8 Bhandari Dharmshala to Sundrama Hospital./94/MCK/11658/Etender/2026 date 18.08.2026/2026_UAD_530403_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5270. 18-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Construction of CC Road at ward 4 Shrinath Colony in Amit Bhai house to Bhandriji house and Guptaji house to Pritesh Pathology./94/MCK/11658/Etender/2026 Date 18.08.2026/2026_UAD_530399_1 Madhya Pradesh --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।