राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 01-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 6909
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5241. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Supply of Materials for Plantation of Various Plantation related Development work under VBG RAM G of Jakhirpur GP Kumarganj Development Block AnnexureA/180/KMJ/2026-2027(2nd Call)/2026_DMDD_5019688_4 West Bengal
5242. 11-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Work of Geological study near Gandhisagar dam side area/1232/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt.23-07-2026/2026_WRD_520930_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5243. 28-Jul-2026 10:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:30 AM BALANCE WORK OF WARD-13 OFFICE AT TILAJAMALPURA, WARD-13, ZONE-03/2026200349/2026_UAD_524596_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5244. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Supply of Materials for Plantation of Various Plantation related Development work under VBG RAM G of Safanagar GP Kumarganj Development Block Annexure A/180/KMJ/2026-2027(2nd Call)/2026_DMDD_5019688_7 West Bengal
5245. 14-Aug-2026 10:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Installation and operating of 30 M.T. (10 MT. Additional Plate) Electronic Weighing Bridge Under BOT Scheme at Sub Mandi yard Shivpur Distt. Narmadapuram (IInd Call)/Shivpur BOT NIT No 520 Dt. 10.08.2026 IInd Call/2026_MPSAM_528638_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5246. 25-Jul-2026 10:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of 03 Entry Gates (KALGANANA DWAR UJJAINI DWAR and SIMHASTH DWAR) at Various Locations of Ujjain/UDA/ET/26/132 Date - 24-07-2026/2026_DTCP_524137_1 Madhya Pradesh
5247. 25-Jul-2026 10:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of 03 Entry Gates (TRISHUL DWAR VIKRAMADITYA DWAR and DAMRU DWAR) at Various Locations of Ujjain/UDA/ET/26/131 Date - 24-07-2026/2026_DTCP_524136_1 Madhya Pradesh
5248. 12-Aug-2026 10:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM ANNUAL CCTV CAMERA MAINTANCE AND PART SUPPLY WORK IN OFFICE OF KRISHI UPAJ MANDI SAMITI RATLAM DISTT. RATLAM/972 RATLAM DATE 10-08-2026/2026_MPSAM_528548_1 Madhya Pradesh --
5249. 28-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:10 PM 67/VBGRAMG/2026-27/67/VBGRAMG/202627/2026_ZPHD_5020666_1 West Bengal --
5250. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Supply of Materials for Plantation of Various Plantation related Development work under VBG RAM G of Batun GP Kumarganj Development Block Annexure A/180/KMJ/2026-2027(2nd Call)/2026_DMDD_5019688_1 West Bengal

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।