Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 59353
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57301. 27-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Various Maintenance works of transformers GT-6, UAT- 6A and 6B, ST-5 and ST-1 under EMOPH, STPS during upcoming overhauling of U-6./WBPDCL/STPS/NIT/E4435/26-27/ 1449577/2026_WBPDC_1034459_1 West Bengal Icon Image
57302. 27-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 30-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 01-Oct-2026 11:00 AM RFP for Selection of a Professional Service Provider for supply of services on outsourcing basis at Directorate of Technical Education and Training (DTET), Odisha/DTET/2026-27/8628/2026_DTET_137192_1 Odisha Icon Image
57303. 27-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:30 AM PURCHASE OF 200KVA, 11KV/0.415KV, TRANSFORMER, COPPER WINDING/MUR/MPR/PUR/2026/4349/2026_HBC_536642_1 Haryana Icon Image
57304. 27-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Sub-Station and Transmission Line (LINE PACKAGE-C11)/CE(P)/WBSETCL/Line Pkg- C11/26-27/14 DT 27.07.2026/2026_SETCL_1033954_1 West Bengal Icon Image
57305. 27-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Regarding the installation of statues at two different places. (FRP Model 10 hight)/1554/PWD/Cons./2026 Katni Date 20.07.2026/2026_UAD_523205_1 Madhya Pradesh Icon Image
57306. 27-Jul-2026 09:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing, Laying and Jointing of Lateral Sewer Line in PRN (North) area for Sewer Zone-5 of various Sizes with construction of Manholes for ultimate discharge of sewerage in STP Nevta under the Jurisdiction of EE (PHE-II), JDA, Jaipur/EE PHE-II_03_2026-2027/2026_JDAJP_577414_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
57307. 27-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION- New shopping mall located on the east side of the Tiruchengode Road Corporation Office shop no 7/5917/2025/A2/2026_MAWS_688662_2 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
57308. 27-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION- New shopping mall located on the east side of the Tiruchengode Road Corporation Office shop no 19/5917/2025/A2/2026_MAWS_688662_12 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
57309. 27-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION- New shopping mall located on the east side of the Tiruchengode Road Corporation Office shop no 18/5917/2025/A2/2026_MAWS_688662_11 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
57310. 27-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION- New shopping mall located on the east side of the Tiruchengode Road Corporation Office shop no 16/5917/2025/A2/2026_MAWS_688662_9 Tamil Nadu Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.