Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 60754
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
57311. 05-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM SALE OF HOUSE SITE/SRE/18/2026/2026_RCSH_690721_1 Tamil Nadu --
57312. 05-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Operating Power Warge on Hine in Rainy Season at Devraha Baba Ashram Ghat Ferry on Yamuna River in District Mathura/2990/A-7 Date 28.07.2026/2026_CEAGR_1174423_3 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
57313. 05-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM E Tender for Competitive bid for Licence for Operation and Maintenance of Advertising Facilities in KSRTC Bus Terminal cum Shopping Complex at Angamaly for a period of Five Years/KTDFC/BOTP/444/OMAF/ANKY/2026/2026_KTDFC_864215_1 Kerala Icon Image
57314. 05-Aug-2026 09:15 AM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Store Shed and Open Plate Form for Aen Rural Balotra,AEN O and M Kalyanpur and Paylla kalla./NIT No 05 BMR/D-726 Dt 21-07-2026/2026_JdVVN_581479_10 Rajasthan Icon Image
57315. 05-Aug-2026 09:15 AM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Providing and Fixing Chain link fencing and Paving of store area at 33 kv s/s Guda Malani,Ramji ka Gole, Mehlu ./NIT No 05 BMR/D-726 Dt 21-07-2026/2026_JdVVN_581479_9 Rajasthan Icon Image
57316. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CAMC of Eureka Forbes Make Water Purifiers with allied accessories at E.S.I. Hospital, Gourhati, P.O. Angus, Hooghly- 712 221/ESIHGHTI/WP/NIT05/26-27/1353/2026_LD_1035927_1 West Bengal Icon Image
57317. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Outsourcing of part time sweepers required for the cleaning and sweeping of various substations/offices under P and M Division Jamsher/TE 16/2026-27/2026_POWER_173036_1 Punjab --
57318. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Installation of 08 Nos. BPs at Nanga/NIT 08 Installation of BPs at Nanga/2026_FD_319473_1 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
57319. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM APPOINTMENT OF CONSULTANT FOR PREPARATION OF COMPREHENSIVE CITY LOGISTICS PLAN (CLP) FOR GURUGRAM/01/GMDA/UP/CTP/2026_HRY_530037_2 Haryana Icon Image
57320. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of CC Drain from Wooden Bridge to the House of Aziz Khan Manzoor Khan and others Pyt Gujran Block Tulail/(REW) E-NIT No 07 OF 2026-27 EE-RNB-Grz-4455-64 E-tendering Dated-03-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_319300_4 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.