Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63926
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1511. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Regarding appointment of manpower for harvesting grass and spraying Herbicide Zone No. 3 of the Municipal Council area as part of the preparations for the upcoming monsoon season during the monsoon period in the Yavatmal area./MCY/236/SWM/2026/2026_DMA_1334982_3 Maharashtra --
1512. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Annual Rate Contract for Supply of Sluice Valve Rods for PHED Distt Dn I Jodhpur/SE/PHED/Distt. Cr./JU/71/2026-27/2026_PHCJO_594830_1 Rajasthan --
1513. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Fencing Plantation and allied works at Co 184/H Dallan Haveli Range, Poonch Forest Division/e-NIT No. 16 of 2026-27/2026_FD_323427_7 Jammu and Kashmir --
1514. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Laying of interlocking tiles/chequered tiles in the periphery of whole colony, renovation of bathroom line affected due to improvement of the external sewerage line ,renovation of sewerage line from individual bathroom to manhole of all the blocks in/Short e-NIT No. 57 of 2026-2027 Dated 03-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323436_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1515. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing of PCC road from Jaratard to Buchadih Village within Rigid GP./NIT 05 OF 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5022039_12 West Bengal --
1516. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing of PCC road from Begunkodar Road to Chatambari Village within Begunkodar GP./NIT 05 OF 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5022039_11 West Bengal --
1517. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing of PCC road from Chandra Board Pry. to Tetultal/NIT 2 of 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021943_19 West Bengal --
1518. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing of PCC road from Karumama Village more to Mahanpur village within Majhidih GP./NIT 05 OF 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5022039_10 West Bengal --
1519. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM sarv cc block khurh nirman kary aam guwad se biloji mandil ki or kherat/GPKHERAT/181/2026-27/03/2026_PRD_594758_1 Rajasthan --
1520. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing of Garaphusra village road(from Mihir thakur house to Sibu Mahato house/NIT 2 of 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021943_16 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.