Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63926
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1521. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Chandivali Vidhansabha beat no.157 L Ward/MDM/P/2278/2026_MCGM_1334760_1 Maharashtra --
1522. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of protection work near house of Ram Lal s o Sh Balak ram and others at kalah wno 9 Pyt Bardoh Samwan Dist Jammu AC Chhamb under Constituency Development Fund Scheme for the year 2025-26 (2nd Call)/e-NIT No. 523-REWJ of 2026-27 dated 03-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323213_7 Jammu and Kashmir --
1523. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM KACHARA SANGHARAN KENDRA (RRC) SANWATGARH/13/2026-27/2026_PRD_594624_12 Rajasthan --
1524. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM New plantation at Dahina Block/DFO/RWR2026-27/35/2026_HRY_545366_1 Haryana --
1525. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Supply of Support Clamp assembly suitable for Economizer coils of Unit IV and V Boiler/CE/TTPS/4500-M/2026_EB_701164_1 Tamil Nadu --
1526. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Community Hall near Shri Ram Mandir Bardal Kalan Panchayat Bharda Kalan Block Akhnoor AC Akhnoor under MLA CDF for the year 2026-27 (3 rd Call)/e-NIT No. 523-REWJ of 2026-27 dated 03-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323213_8 Jammu and Kashmir --
1527. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing and maintenance of road Rathar village to kushaldi village under Development Block/NIT 05 OF 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5022039_15 West Bengal --
1528. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:30 PM MTPS I BM Unit III Boiler Pressure parts AOH 2026 Maintenance of Burners and replacement of worn out fasteners at cover plates/CE / MTPS-I / SE / M-I / BM /OT. 45 / 2026-27/2026_EB_701353_1 Tamil Nadu --
1529. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Repair to Servo and other Allied Works in MHED Complex Jammu Day to Day Maintenance of assets like Electrical, Electronics Gadget, Mechanical, Plumbing, Civil and other related works of MHED Complex Bikram Chowk Jammu/MDJ/Tech/e-NIT/2026-27/57/2026_PWDJK_323400_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1530. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Re-Tender Annual Plan Kattappana Municipality 151/27 PAREPURAYIDAM PUTHUSSERI NADAPPATHA NIRMMANAM CHAKKUKKAL KOLATTUKUDI NADAPPATHA NIRMMANAM-General Civil Work/04/2026/AE/LIDEW/KTPMCP/I PHASE/2026_LSGD_855628_19 Kerala --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.