Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 63926
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1531. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Transportation Work/FDS-SML (Actts) (DSD) 1-2/2026-6646-6715/2026_FCSCA_142762_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1532. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply rate of different type of materialsof VB-RAM G works for Bhangra GP under Purulia II Dev.Block/WBPUR/BDO/P-II/NIQe-02VBRAMG/2026_DM_5021891_3 West Bengal --
1533. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply rate of different type of materialsof VB-RAM G works for Chharra Dumdumi GP under Purulia II Dev.Block/WBPUR/BDO/P-II/NIQe-02VBRAMG/2026_DM_5021891_4 West Bengal --
1534. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply rate of different type of materialsof VB-RAM G works for Golamara GP under Purulia II Dev.Block/WBPUR/BDO/P-II/NIQe-02VBRAMG/2026_DM_5021891_5 West Bengal --
1535. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM REPAIR AND RENOVATION WORKS/CMOH-MSD/ENG/9260/2026_HFW_5022126_14 West Bengal --
1536. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM REPAIR AND RENOVATION WORKS/CMOH-MSD/ENG/9260/2026_HFW_5022126_12 West Bengal --
1537. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Culvert over canal near the Shop of Rajesh Chib W No1 panchayat Dherian Block Khour AC Chhamb Distt Jammu Under the head CDS for the year of 2026-27 (2nd Call)/e-NIT No. 523-REWJ of 2026-27 dated 03-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323213_4 Jammu and Kashmir --
1538. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Macadamization of interior links at Pombay (Cheeridor link upto Panchayat lane junction), Kakran (Temple Goripora Link), Mirhama (Trouth nallah to H/O Azad Ahmad Itoo) at pariwan (Muhammadia School Link) at Nillow (Middle School Link, Graveyard link/51 Of RnB/D.H. Pora/2026-27/3534-41 Dtd 03/09/2026/2026_PWDJK_323390_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1539. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Supply of materials for the scheme of Const of water Courses and field channels for commu from Burotala to Narayan Chandra Roy at Belari/290/1/BGP Dt-03/09/26/2026_ZPHD_5022149_1 West Bengal --
1540. 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF LANE AT MOHALLA CHATYALA NEAR THE HOUSE OF LATE SHRI KULDEEP RAJ AND LATE SHRI JIA LALW.NO. 1 PYT KHARAH BLOCK KHARAH BALLI UNDER THE SCHEME MLA-CDF FOR THE YEAR 2026-27 (2nd Call)/e-NIT No. 523-REWJ of 2026-27 dated 03-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323213_15 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.