Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66957
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1811. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction work of community building for Ex-Servicemen Welfare Committee at Galajwari, Dehradun/e-nivida-764/2026/2026_UAPMB_95921_3 Uttarakhand --
1812. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Supply of Lab items and Reagents NTEP to the Office of the CMOH,Bankura/4613 dt-02.09.2026/2026_HFW_5022348_1 West Bengal --
1813. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Soakpit at Chakru W.no.02 Pyt Behota Lower Block Marmat (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_8 Jammu and Kashmir --
1814. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Plantation of Trees on various DP Amenity and other plots in R North Ward in Z VII Time Period 01 Month Tree Plantation and 03 Months Free Maintenance/RN 1 SG 2805/2026_MCGM_1335683_1 Maharashtra --
1815. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Plantation of Trees on various DP Amenity and other plots in R South Ward in Z VII Time Period 01 Month Tree Plantation and 03 Months Free Maintenance/RS2 SG 2804/2026_MCGM_1335678_1 Maharashtra --
1816. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 16-Sep-2026 10:30 AM KMC/EEC/VII/64/6/26-27/D/KMC/EEC/VII/26-27/2026_KMC_1040737_5 West Bengal --
1817. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of RD Road to Hitunipadar Road in the District of Koraput under MMSY-TRIP for the year 2025-26./CCERWCSBD-ONLINE-29/2026-27/2026_CERWI_140251_1 Odisha --
1818. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO. 52 LOHTA ANTERGAT MENA BAJAR ME MADARSA FAIJUL KE CHARO OR HOTE HUYE MASJID TAK INTERLOCKING KA KARY/65_2026_27/2026_NNVAR_1181913_31 Uttar Pradesh --
1819. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 04:00 PM REVAMPING OF DOUBLE CIRCUIT CIP PLANT AT MRCMPU Ltd. KOZHIKODE DAIRY/160/KKD/ENGG/CIP/2026-27/2026_KCMMF_866711_1 Kerala --
1820. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 10:05 AM Magra yojna sanctioned different works in Gram panchayat Khamnor, Unwas And Tatol/24395000/2026_PRD_595361_1 Rajasthan --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.