Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66965
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1851. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM NIRMAN WORK/3640(09)/NNA/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1182496_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1852. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 154/MKT of 2026-27/NIET 154 MKT of 2026-27/2026_MSMET_1040721_1 West Bengal --
1853. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 153/MKT of 2026-27/NIET 153 MKT of 2026-27/2026_MSMET_1040717_1 West Bengal --
1854. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM refer tender documents/2026_GADCH_602/2026_GADCH_1296376_2 Maharashtra --
1855. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM FRESH TENDER 276 27 Annual Plan Annual plan Alapuuzha JP plan 2023 24 Champakulam Dn Edautha gp Construction of anganavadi No 109 in ward 12 Electrification General Electrical Work/JP/JULY/FRESH/LIDEW/ALPY/26-27/2026_LSGD_867744_11 Kerala --
1856. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:30 PM Repairing and maintenance of PCC Road from Dhanara School to Nodi Ghat, Raipur PS under Raipur Block, Bankura under Repair and Maintenance Fund under Bankura Zilla Parishad./NIT-05(e) of 26-27-BZP/2026_ZPHD_5022306_13 West Bengal --
1857. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 28-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 28-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Supply of various Govt Petty Printing Works/E-1965948/2026_IPRPS_53781_1 Assam --
1858. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 28-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 29-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Permanent Restoration of Railway Station to SMVDU road./e-NIT No. 32 of 2026-27 Dt. 05-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323530_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1859. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Oct-2026 05:00 PM 14-Oct-2026 11:00 AM Rectification Works of 2 nos Small Water Supply Schemes Under Package-1 to Marangattuppally Grama Panchayath in Kottayam District/KRWSA/IDKI/TEN/WSS/13/25/2026_KRWSA_835400_7 Kerala --
1860. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Oct-2026 05:00 PM 14-Oct-2026 11:00 AM Rectification Works of 1 no Small Water Supply Schemes Under Package-1 to Madapally Grama Panchayath in Kottayam District/KRWSA/IDKI/TEN/WSS/51/25/2026_KRWSA_857466_3 Kerala --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.