Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66957
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1821. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constt of Commuity Level Soakage pit at AWC Bretm Pyt Kastigarh B Block Kastigarh (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_35 Jammu and Kashmir --
1822. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constt of Commuity Level Soakage pit at PS Gugwah Pyt Kastigarh A Block Kastigarh (SBM-G) 2nd Call/e-NIT No 102 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.05.09.2026/2026_RDPR_323570_34 Jammu and Kashmir --
1823. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HATHRAS SEEMANTRGAT SASNI GATE CHAURAHA, KILA GATE RAILWAY FATAK AND CHAMAD GATE CHAURAHA LIGHT KI SAJAWAT KA KARY./304/J.K.ANU/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1182636_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1824. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 10:05 AM Magra yojna sanctioned different works in Gram panchayat Bijnol, Shishoda and Kothariya/24395000/2026_PRD_595387_1 Rajasthan --
1825. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:30 PM Repairing and maintenance of PCC Road from Dhagara village to Arjunbagan, Baharamuri under Hirbandh Block, Bankura under Repair and Maintenance Fund under Bankura Zilla Parishad./NIT-05(e) of 26-27-BZP/2026_ZPHD_5022306_1 West Bengal --
1826. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Construction of footpath Kosharian to Bharmi ghat under Temple Trust BBN Talai Distt Bilaspur H.P/N-7 Dated - 29.08.2026/2026_TTBBT_142487_1 Himachal Pradesh --
1827. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 16-Sep-2026 10:30 AM KMC/EEC/VII/58/9/26-27/R/KMC/EEC/VII/26-27/2026_KMC_1040737_3 West Bengal --
1828. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Retender Annual Plan PROJECT NO150 Maintanance compound wall construction of plakkad anganwady no59 in Ezhukone GP/AE/LSGD/EZN/T2/26-27/2026_LSGD_867454_15 Kerala --
1829. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 05:00 PM SUPPLY OF KRISHI UDHYOG (BEEJ, KHAD, KITNASHAK DAWAIYA)/204/UDHYOG/2026 INDORE DATE 29-08-2026/2026_DGPCS_534070_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1830. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 10:05 AM Magra yojna sanctioned different works in Gram panchayat Bada Bhanuja, Molela and Sema/24395000/2026_PRD_595373_1 Rajasthan --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.