Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66965
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1841. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of RD Road to Hitunipadar Road in the District of Koraput under MMSY-TRIP for the year 2025-26./CCERWCSBD-ONLINE-29/2026-27/2026_CERWI_140251_1 Odisha --
1842. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:30 PM Repairing and maintenance of PCC Road from Ranibandh Zero point to Tantipara via Nimdanga Village, Ranibandh GP, under Ranibandh Block, Bankura under Repair and Maintenance Fund under Bankura Zilla Parishad./NIT-05(e) of 26-27-BZP/2026_ZPHD_5022306_6 West Bengal --
1843. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Plantation of Trees on various DP Amenity and other plots in R South Ward in Z VII Time Period 01 Month Tree Plantation and 03 Months Free Maintenance/RS2 SG 2804/2026_MCGM_1335678_1 Maharashtra --
1844. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 16-Sep-2026 10:30 AM KMC/EEC/VII/64/6/26-27/D/KMC/EEC/VII/26-27/2026_KMC_1040737_5 West Bengal --
1845. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Retender Annual Plan project no 428 Rennovation and related work of public well and ponds in Ezhukone GP/AE/LSGD/EZN/T2/26-27/2026_LSGD_867454_17 Kerala --
1846. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 16-Sep-2026 10:30 AM KMC/EEC/VII/59/13/26-27/R/KMC/EEC/VII/26-27/2026_KMC_1040737_4 West Bengal --
1847. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Operation and Maintenance of District Court Complex Pulwama./120/EEP/RNB/of 2026-27/6224-34 Dt.05.09.2026/2026_PWDJK_323583_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1848. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 05:00 PM SUPPLY OF KRISHI UDHYOG (BEEJ, KHAD, KITNASHAK DAWAIYA)/204/UDHYOG/2026 INDORE DATE 29-08-2026/2026_DGPCS_534070_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1849. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 147/MKT OF 2026-27/NIET 147 MKT OF 2026-27/2026_MSMET_1040713_1 West Bengal --
1850. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 150/MKT OF 2026-27/NIET 150 MKT OF 2026-27/2026_MSMET_1040689_1 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.