Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 66965
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1831. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Plantation of Trees on various DP Amenity and other plots in R South Ward in Z VII Time Period 01 Month Tree Plantation and 03 Months Free Maintenance/RS2 SG 2804/2026_MCGM_1335678_1 Maharashtra --
1832. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Annual Plan PROJECT NO 138 VALAYICODE MADATHIL ROAD MAINTENANCE WARD 8/AE/LSGD/EZN/T2/26-27/2026_LSGD_867454_9 Kerala --
1833. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 10:05 AM Magra yojna sanctioned different works in Gram panchayat Bada Bhanuja, Molela and Sema/24395000/2026_PRD_595373_1 Rajasthan --
1834. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction Balance Work of Jay Prakash Narayan Sarvodaya Vidhyalaya Manona, Aonla, Bareilly/602/E.E. BLY/E-Tender/BLY/2026-27 Dt. 17.08.2026/2026_SCIDC_1177612_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1835. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO. 38 KAKARMATTA JALLALIPATTI ME RAJKUMAR NISHAD SE MAKAN SHURU HOKAR KALLU VIND AND UMESH YADAV SE MAKAN TAK MARG SUDHAR KARY/65_2026_27/2026_NNVAR_1181913_28 Uttar Pradesh --
1836. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:15 PM WARD NO. 38 KAKARMATTA ME DAKSHIRI ME ALI BUILDINGH MATERIAL SE NASIR AHAMAD KHAN AND KESHAR JAHAN KHAN KE MAKAN TAK SARAK SUDHAR KARY/65_2026_27/2026_NNVAR_1181913_29 Uttar Pradesh --
1837. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 05:00 PM SUPPLY OF PRINTING PRESS UDHYOG/204/UDHYOG/2026 INDORE DATE 29.08.2026/2026_DGPCS_534013_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1838. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Selection of an Agency for Survey, Mapping, and Digitalization of Identified Property within Aligarh Nagar Nigam Municipal Limits/217(PROPERTY)/NNA/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1182686_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1839. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Plantation of Trees on various DP Amenity and other plots in R North Ward in Z VII Time Period 01 Month Tree Plantation and 03 Months Free Maintenance/RN 2 SG 2806/2026_MCGM_1335685_1 Maharashtra --
1840. 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Plantation of Trees on various DP Amenity and other plots in R Central Ward in Z VII Time Period 01 Month Tree Plantation and 03 Months Free Maintenance/RC 2 SG 2809/2026_MCGM_1335681_1 Maharashtra --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.