States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 29895
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1061. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-30/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174636_1 Uttar Pradesh
1062. 18-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction work using interlocking tiles under the State Plan for the year 2026 27 in Village Niranjanpur in Laksar Constituency from Rajpal field towards Shobharam Master field/1300/6A(Tender) Dt 13/08/2026/2026_pwd_99054_1 Uttarakhand --
1063. 04-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-29/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174626_1 Uttar Pradesh
1064. 04-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-28/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174617_1 Uttar Pradesh
1065. 04-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-27/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174610_1 Uttar Pradesh
1066. 18-Aug-2026 11:41 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:01 PM 33KV PTs/SPMPT-70/2026-27/978101 Andhra Pradesh --
1067. 04-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-26/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174602_1 Uttar Pradesh
1068. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM PTP/POM-101029 Supply of Castable Refractory and Alumina Binder for PTPS, Panipat and DCRTPP, Yamunanagar./PTP/POM101029/2026_HBC_538330_1 Haryana --
1069. 03-Aug-2026 04:45 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:30 PM CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE WORK IN KILIKOLLOOR FACTORY/CDC/MS/Construction/Fy-02/2026/2026_KSCDC_863893_1 Kerala
1070. 09-Mar-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Extension to Switch house building at 66kv s/s Gajjumajra under O and M division, Patiala/63/CCM/PTA/2025-26 dated 06.03.2026/2026_POWER_162861_1 Punjab

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.