| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 1931. |
19-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
DEPOSIT-Deposit work -SME -/WRD/KWA-CE(CR)/TR/3842/2026/2026_KWA_865689_1 |
Kerala |
-- |
| 1932. |
18-Aug-2026 12:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
Supply of Stay Clamp for 8Mtr PSC Pole/0412026/2026_EB_695204_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 1933. |
17-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Nagar Palika Parishad hapur ke seemantargat awara kutton ko niyamanusar pakadkar upchaar tikakaran baandhyakaran karne ke uprant upyukt stthan per chhode jaane ka karya./429/ Health/2026-27 Dt. 17-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1177630_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 1934. |
18-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
35/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-34 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/35/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018348_4 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 1935. |
18-Aug-2026 10:45 AM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
Improvement work by providing Aluminium Windows for the entire Vellore and Katpadi division Office at Central Office, Gandhinagar, Vellore-6/SE/VEDC/C.006/2026-27/2026_EB_695191_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 1936. |
20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
KMC/WS/RKBPS/26-27/2/KMC/WS/RKBPS/26-27/2/2026_KMC_1038553_1 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 1937. |
18-Aug-2026 09:45 AM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
Improvement work by Providing Aluminium partitions, painting, Lighting, washbasin, brick steps, false ceiling boards with electrification works at Central office, CSO, Special maintenance, workshop and Training center at various places at Central off/SE/VEDC/C.005/2026-27/2026_EB_695168_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 1938. |
18-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
31/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026/SL-22(3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/31/SE/C-II/RB/KMDA/ W-28 (Part-VIII) of 2025-2026 (3rd Call) DATE 11/08/2026/2026_KMDA_5018349_13 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 1939. |
17-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Supply of Poly Aluminum Chloride PAC As per IS 15573 2018 or Any lattest amendment at various WTP of Jalkal Vibhag, Kanpur Including transportation loading unloading, labor T and P etc complete/Jalkal/838/EE(HQ)/2026-27 Dt.-10.08.2026/2026_DOLBU_1177087_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 1940. |
01-Aug-2026 06:30 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Supply of Grinding Media i.e. 3 sets of Grinding Roller Tyres and 3 sets of Grinding Track Segments for roller mill ZGM 133G-I for KaTPP, Jhalawar as per specification against NIT No. TN_26_2026_27/TN-26/2026-27/2026_RRVUN_579788_1 |
Rajasthan |
 |