| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 1921. |
27-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Repalcement of 300 mm dia Sewar line 70 Mtr with Construction 05 M.H. in front of desi sharab theka on daroga guest house barra -2 ward No. 51, Kanpur/JalKal / 2444 / EE Zone 5 / ./2026_DOLBU_1179950_11 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 1922. |
27-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Work of laying gravel for road repair from Kalbiyon ki Goliya (Haripura) towards the Ishrol border./NIVIDAHA/26-27/06DATE24-08-26/2026_PRD_593187_2 |
Rajasthan |
-- |
| 1923. |
13-Apr-2026 09:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
PPP Model Development of Bus Terminal Cum Commercial Complex at Gola, Uttar Pradesh/109/PPP CELL/2026-65 PPP/2023 VOL 2/2026_UPSRT_1136050_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
 |
| 1924. |
13-Apr-2026 09:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
PPP Model Development of Bus Terminal Cum Commercial Complex at Basti, Uttar Pradesh/108/PPP CELL/2026-65 PPP/2023 VOL 2/2026_UPSRT_1136049_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
 |
| 1925. |
13-Apr-2026 09:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
PPP Model Development of Bus Terminal Cum Commercial Complex at Bhinga Bus terminal, Uttar Pradesh/100/PPP CELL/2026-65 PPP/2023 VOL 2/2026_UPSRT_1136039_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
 |
| 1926. |
25-Aug-2026 04:30 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
MAINTENANCE OF ROAD IN R-II SUB DIVISION, U.T. CHANDIGARH (PROVIDING AND APPLYING HOT THERMOPLASTIC COMPOUND AND COLD REFLECTIVE ROAD MARKING PAINT)/CP1/2026/2385285/2026_CHD_95016_1 |
Chandigarh UT |
-- |
| 1927. |
26-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
KMS 2026-27 (PADDY) AND RMS 2027-28 (WHEAT) PURCHASE TRANSPORT AGENCY P.C.F. WORK District SITAPUR/2322/S-4/KMS 2026-27 (PADDY) AND RMS 2027-28 (WHEAT) PURCHASE TRANSPORT WORK /2026-27/ DT 25.08.26/2026_DOFCS_1179963_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 1928. |
25-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Const of PCC rd from Dumurbera pri school to Laya bandh (A.I.-110872277)/eNIT 01/2026-27/G.K.G.P./2026_ZPHD_5020090_32 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 1929. |
13-Apr-2026 09:00 AM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
PPP Model Development of Bus Terminal Cum Commercial Complex at Badshapur/127/PPP CELL/2026-65 PPP/2023 VOL 2/2026_UPSRT_1136068_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
 |
| 1930. |
25-Aug-2026 02:50 PM |
01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Repair and Renovation of Chalet No.4,5,6,7 at N.D. Studio Art World, Karjat under Jurisdiction of Dadasaheb Phalke Chitranagari, Goregaon/ND Studio/Civil/01/2026-27/2026_TCADM_1331758_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |