नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 59345
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1021. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM NIQ3 SL 01 AT BAPUJI GP/NIQ 03/VBGRAMG OF 2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021101_1 West Bengal --
1022. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM MATERIAL SUPPLY FOR VBGRAMG AND RD PR ALL SCHEME FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 GRAM PANCHAYAT LUHARIYA PANCHAYAT SAMITI PRATAPGARH/NIT08/2026-27 PS PTG VBGRAM RDPRD MATERIAL SUPPLY/2026_PRD_593896_6 Rajasthan --
1023. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Restoration of Nagal Dab I/II/III Khuls (2nd call)/e-NIT No. 06 of 2026-27 dated 31-08-2026/2026_IFC_322887_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
1024. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM CONSTT OF BATHROOM M SHABIR GORSI MOHALLA W NO5/e-NIT No. 63 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322588_155 Jammu and Kashmir --
1025. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Heightening the Pillar Boxes in respect of Egmore division of CEDC /Central./OT- 18/26-27 dt.31.08.2026/2026_EB_699773_1 Tamil Nadu --
1026. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM WBPWD/EE/HD/NIeT_44/2026_27/1/WBPWD/EE/HD/NIeT_44/2026_27/2026_WBPWD_5021069_1 West Bengal --
1027. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Installation of Submerssible Pump at Lakshmipur Paschim booth near Durga Mandir at Lakshmipur GP within Chandrakona-1 Panchayat Samity under 15th FC Fund, of the year-2025-26, Activity- 113659958, (2nd call)/WBPASMID/CKN1/EO/NIT-01/of 2025-26/2026_ZPHD_5018157_9 West Bengal --
1028. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM WBPWD/EE/HD/NIeT_44/2026_27/2/WBPWD/EE/HD/NIeT_44/2026_27/2026_WBPWD_5021069_2 West Bengal --
1029. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of concrete drain from house of Haru pandit to Sujit ghosh house,under Mangrul GP within Chandrakona-1 Panchayat Samity under 15th FC Fund, of the year-2025-26, Activity- 112474268, (2nd call)/WBPASMID/CKN1/EO/NIT-01/of 2025-26/2026_ZPHD_5018157_10 West Bengal --
1030. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Restoration of FPW at Nagrota Kass (3nd Call)/e-NIT No. 06 of 2026-27 dated 31-08-2026/2026_IFC_322887_1 Jammu and Kashmir --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।