नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 59357
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1011. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Ari Canal - Restoration of by way of construction of RCC Channel at Beehama area./eNIT NO 20 OF 2026-27/2026_IFC_322838_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
1012. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Improvement of Passage and Drainage system at Jagan Chawl Bal Krishna Chawl Nehru Nagar Vile parle W in Beat No. 69 KWest Ward./XKW-26-069.020/2026_MCGM_1332979_1 Maharashtra --
1013. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Wangath Nallah - Flood Protection Works on L/S of at Bamlina Wangath Nallah near Naranag Bridge/eNIT NO 20 OF 2026-27/2026_IFC_322838_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1014. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:05 PM NIT No.21/EE(C)-24/(2026-27) Item No. 02/NIT No.21/EE(C)-24/(2026-27) Item No.01 to 04/2026_DJB_297730_2 NCT of Delhi --
1015. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Improvement of Passage and Drainage system Near K.P.R chawl Kalimata mandir Shri Lanka chawl and Chintambi Chawl at Nehru Nagar Vile Parle W in Beat No. 69 KWest Ward./XKW-26-069.019/2026_MCGM_1332478_1 Maharashtra --
1016. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Desilting of well wno 4 lower parnalla near H/O Karan singh and Pawan singh/e-NIT No.202/REW/K of 2026-27 Dated 31/08/2026 2nd call/2026_RDPR_322850_12 Jammu and Kashmir --
1017. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Annual maintenance estimate.../202683677664 7B4F 4C86 B438 806254B6A425258HSV/2026_HBC_544527_1 Haryana --
1018. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Const. of Culvert at Main Market/Drain Slab ward no. 01 Pyt Jerri Block PouniDistt. Reasi under PRI Capex 2026-27/e-NIT No. 136 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_322622_18 Jammu and Kashmir --
1019. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM open drain both sides of Road from 7 field to ford work shop at Haji Mahllah near sainik colony 2 macadam of Road from petrol pump to grand marriage hall via House of Nazir Khan near sanik colony c sect extn black toping from ford showroom to 7 field/PWD(RB)DIV/JMC/49 of 2026-27 Dated 31-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_322878_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1020. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM CONSTT OF BATHROOM M SHABIR GORSI MOHALLA W NO5/e-NIT No. 63 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322588_155 Jammu and Kashmir --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।