नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 59353
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1031. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Project no.332/25-26 Development works of Kiliyankunnu SC Colony Akalakunnam GP/ET8/AE/LSGD/AKLM/25-26/2026_LSGD_831663_5 Kerala --
1032. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Detailed Annual repair esti.../20264718AF94 D5C4 438E 9326 929665FD6BE6645BAR/2026_HRY_544421_1 Haryana --
1033. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of Science Room at HSS Machhedi, District Kathua. (PAB 2023-24,Under Samagra Shiksha)/e-NIT No 76 of 2026-27 dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322920_4 Jammu and Kashmir --
1034. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Partial Repair of Road Jang Bahadur Bhujel House to Bablu Teli House at Bukinbari Part No. 11/174 under Kalchini GP under Kalchini Dev. Block/148/KCN/E-TENDER/2026/2026_ZPHD_5021106_1 West Bengal --
1035. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Dismantling and reconstruction of damaged culverts at 6 Nos. of road crosses in Pappammalkoil drain in Kurichikuppam of Rajbhavan Constituency, Puducherry (V Call)/TN.106/PW/IRRN/2026-2027/2026_PWDC2_22794_1 Puducherry UT --
1036. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBKP/CP/NIT-186/TYRE for 4 Wheelers/3rd Call/TEN, Dated.27.08.2026/WBKP/CP/NIT-186/TYRE for 4 Wheelers/3rd Call/TEN, Dated.27.08.2026/2026_KP_1039921_1 West Bengal --
1037. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM ConstructionOfTileworkNHQ VijaysinghW/no.06PYT.Dansal BlockDansalFortheYear2026 27UnderPRICapex Budget..(BLOCKLEVEL)/e-NIT No. 504 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322859_8 Jammu and Kashmir --
1038. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Partial repair of road from Chowpathy Mandalpara to Pratima Champromany house at Satali Mandalpara within Satali GP under Kalchini Development BlocK/148/KCN/E-TENDER/2026/2026_ZPHD_5021106_2 West Bengal --
1039. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of drain wall in Gorimedu drain from Kokku park at ECR to Annai Theresa Nagar culvert at Gnanaprakasam Nagar, Puducherry (III Call)./TN.02/PW/IRRN/2026-2027/2026_PWDC2_22789_1 Puducherry UT --
1040. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM ConstructionofProtectionWork NHQNoorMohd.atW/No.04 chadaiPYT.DansalTandaBlock Dansal ForTheYear2026-27 UnderPRICapex Budget..(BLOCKLEVEL)/e-NIT No. 504 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322859_7 Jammu and Kashmir --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।