नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 59345
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1091. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Supply of materials any or all as mentioned in the attached list under VB-G RAM G schemes for Patra GP under Diamond Harbour- II Block./e-NIT No. 01B/VB G RAM G/26-27 OF 2026-2027(3rd call)/2026_ZPHD_5021068_1 West Bengal --
1092. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 3 High Mast Light work near C.R. Complex at the Tiraha in Gulaab Nagar, Naraich/812/NIVIDA AGRA/2026-27 dt 11.08.2026/2026_REDUP_1179730_3 Uttar Pradesh --
1093. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Partial repair of road from TVS Show Room to Sampa Ghosh Rashaan Shop under Latabari GP under Kalchini Dev. Block/148/KCN/E-TENDER/2026/2026_ZPHD_5021106_3 West Bengal --
1094. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM NABARD-RIDF XXVII-Additional Infrastructure Facilities at Chellanam Fishing Harbour - Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of CCTV Surveillance System General Electrical Work/HED/CEHED/TR/532/2026_6_1_1/1/2026_HED_866977_1 Kerala --
1095. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 4 High Mast Light work near the house of Rajveer, son of Shri Veeri Singh, at Nagla Gaiya, Block Akola/812/NIVIDA AGRA/2026-27 dt 11.08.2026/2026_REDUP_1179730_4 Uttar Pradesh --
1096. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 7 High Mast Light work at the Tiraha near the house of Rani Thakur in Amarlok Colony, Taj Mahal Road/812/NIVIDA AGRA/2026-27 dt 11.08.2026/2026_REDUP_1179730_7 Uttar Pradesh --
1097. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Construction of road from Manovikas school at Amrutnagar to MDR-39 at Sonsodo near road ID 65760 in Fatorda Constituency of Salcete Taluka./F-3/PWD/WDVI/ASW/15/2026-2027/ Line 1/2026_PWD_31449_1 Goa --
1098. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Cash and Issue, D and C Rest Room and Ladies Rest Room at Roha Depot in Raigad Division/E Tender Notice No.05 of 2026-27 (Civil)/2026_MSRTC_1332392_3 Maharashtra --
1099. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Works including garbage collection and segregation from household and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning and cleaning of community sanitary complex at Revenue Villages Pandusar, Girajsar, Gangoi, Jojasar, Udasar Bara of Gram Panchayat/GPPANDUSAR01202627/2026_PRD_593815_1 Rajasthan --
1100. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Annual repair estimate for .../20264CE4BD77 C189 497F 8302 3CCB3FC2B7B5645BAR/2026_HRY_544422_1 Haryana --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।