नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 59884
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1121. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction Of Shed At Grave Yard Jaithlui Nallah W.No 4 Pyt Surinsar Block Nagrota Annual Action Plan under Capex Budget Component 2026-27 in respect of Block Nagrota Under PRI BlocK level/e-NIT No. 493 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 01-09-2026/2026_RDPR_322868_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
1122. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM P work at houses of Ravinder S Jamwal, Manmohan Singh, Manohar Singh, Sohan Singh and others Pyt Surinsar Block Nagrota for the year 2026-2027 in block Nagrota pyt surinsar under Distt.capex Under PRI BlocK level/e-NIT No. 493 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 01-09-2026/2026_RDPR_322868_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
1123. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction Of Lane With Tiling From Main Road To Baker Wal Basti W.No 5 Pyt Surinsar Block Nagrota Block Nagrota for the year 2026-2027 under Head DISTRICT CAPEX BUDGET. Under PRI Block level/e-NIT No. 493 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 01-09-2026/2026_RDPR_322868_4 Jammu and Kashmir --
1124. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction Of Road From By Pass Road To Nagdev Temple W.No 7 Pyt Surinsar Block Nagrota Block Nagrota for the year 2026-2027 under Head DISTRICT CAPEX BUDGET.Under PRI BlocK level/e-NIT No. 493 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 01-09-2026/2026_RDPR_322868_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1125. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Const. of drain from land of Jagdish Chander to onwards Ward No. 7, Khatriyal Panchayat Chhan Arorian Block Barnoti/e-NIT No.205/REW/K of 2026-27 Dated 01/09/2026 3rd call/2026_RDPR_322992_17 Jammu and Kashmir --
1126. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction Of C Path At W.No 6 Mohalla SC Pyt Surinsar Block Nagrota Pyt Surinsar Block Nagrota Block Nagrota for the year 2026-2027 under Head DISTRICT CAPEX BUDGET. Under PRI BlocK level/e-NIT No. 493 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 01-09-2026/2026_RDPR_322868_5 Jammu and Kashmir --
1127. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Drain NHO Retired Head Master Shambhu Nath to Others Ward No 1 Panchayat Khanpur Block Nagrota Under scheme PRI District Capex Budget For the Year 2026-27 BLOCK Level/e-NIT No. 493 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 01-09-2026/2026_RDPR_322868_11 Jammu and Kashmir --
1128. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM LAC-ADS-2023-24 Sri Vijin MLA Kalliassery LAC Kadannappalli East LP School Kitchen Construction at Kadannappalli Panappuzh GP/DB/TN/2(1-B)/26-27/2026_LSGD_867014_1 Kerala --
1129. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Const. of Protection wall near land of ZEO Ganesh Dutt Sharma and others Ward No. 7 Panchayat Falote-A Block Barnoti/e-NIT No.205/REW/K of 2026-27 Dated 01/09/2026 3rd call/2026_RDPR_322992_32 Jammu and Kashmir --
1130. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Fixation of rate contract for supply of Key Construction Material for various works of Rural Development and Panchayati Raj under VB-G-RAM-G in Block Baggan/(Expression of Interest) E NITNo. 206/VB-G-RAM-G-REW/Kof 2026-27 Dated_01-09-2026 2nd call/2026_RDPR_323001_1 Jammu and Kashmir --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।