नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 60754
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1101. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system, lightening Arrestor, sinages and Alarm system for CHC Golamunda Buildings./BC KLD-04/2026-27/2026_EICCL_139852_1 Odisha --
1102. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Purchasing Computer Peripherals of RCCB LTD/1221/DGMIT dated 31.08.2026/2026_COD_1039992_1 West Bengal --
1103. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Prototype Aawas Nirman karya Panchayat samiti Kishangarh Renwal/PSKR/2026-27/50 DATE 31/08/2026/2026_PRD_593903_1 Rajasthan --
1104. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Procurement of high quality stainless steel plates and tumblers for use by students in classes 6 to 8 studying in government schools under the breakfast scheme in Sentharapatti Town Panchayat/298/2026/2026_DTP_699940_1 Tamil Nadu --
1105. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM T Bathroom NHO Shamim Akhter Wd o Shabir W No 5/e-NIT No. 69 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 22-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322853_55 Jammu and Kashmir --
1106. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Const. of street and drain .../2026870129D6 D6FF 4EA6 BF57 66919FBAB0FF306ULB/2026_HRY_544237_1 Haryana --
1107. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Provision of Aerosol based fire suppression system, lightening Arrestor, sinages and Alarm system for CHC Chapuria Buildings./BC KLD-04/2026-27/2026_EICCL_139844_1 Odisha --
1108. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Purchasing 5.5KVA Generator/1222/DGMIT dated 31.08.2026/2026_COD_1039993_1 West Bengal --
1109. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM DOOR TO DOOR COLLECTION AND SEGREGATION OF WASTE FROM ALL VILLAGES OF THE GRAM PANCHAYAT (RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL) GRAM PANCHAYAT KALYANSAR/OPEN BID 16/2026-27 REF NUMBER 24223151 DATED 24-08-2026/2026_PRD_593937_4 Rajasthan --
1110. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM KORADACHERY TOWN PANCHAYAT GENERAL FUND 2025-2026/54/2026/2026_DTP_699927_1 Tamil Nadu --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।