नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 59883
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1111. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Improvement of passage and drainage/MDM / P / 2438 Dtd.-24.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1333912_1 Maharashtra --
1112. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Const. of lane from davinder house to madanlal mohalla ward no. 2 pytBhagthaPyt Bhagtha Block Panthal Distt Reasi under capex PRI for the year 2026-27 Distt Reasi under capex PRI for the year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 147 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_323007_3 Jammu and Kashmir --
1113. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Special Renovation of Community Center in sector 06 of ward 29, Municipal Council, Bahadurgarh. Recall/2026DC026137 714E 4968 89E6 D7C2031C4772293ULB/2026_HRY_544939_1 Haryana --
1114. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Lane Work From Baru Mohalla to Nittu Jasrotia Shop Ward No 1 Pyt. Khanpur Block Nagrota. Under Scheme PRI District Capex Budget for the Year 2026-27 BLOCK Level/e-NIT No. 493 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 01-09-2026/2026_RDPR_322868_8 Jammu and Kashmir --
1115. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM TEENSHED NIRMAN KARY RAUPRAVI GHANTIYALI GRAM PANCHAYAT TANOT/14/2026-27 GP TANOT/2026_PRD_594065_1 Rajasthan --
1116. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM LTG/81/44/V/Z-II/26-27/LTG/81/44/V/Z-II/26-27/2026_KMC_1040013_1 West Bengal --
1117. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Constt of Nallah with protection wall near house of Surinder Singh, Daljeet Singh and others Panchayat Hardo Muthi Block Barnoti/e-NIT No.205/REW/K of 2026-27 Dated 01/09/2026 3rd call/2026_RDPR_322992_5 Jammu and Kashmir --
1118. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Upgradation of PHC Massu by way of electrification work Construction of septic tank Bio Medical Waste Shed 2ND TIME/e-NIT No. 35 of 2026-27 Dated 01-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323065_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1119. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM DRINKING WATER FACILITY AT HS MACHAIL UNDER SAMAGRA 4TH TIME/e-NIT No. 35 of 2026-27 Dated 01-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323065_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
1120. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Const. of Lane Drain from Main Chowk to H/o Sumit Singh and others Ward 8 near Bua sthan Dhaloti Panchayat Amala Block Barnoti/e-NIT No.205/REW/K of 2026-27 Dated 01/09/2026 3rd call/2026_RDPR_322992_30 Jammu and Kashmir --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।