Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 59353
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1201. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of Lining Relining of water courses of outlet RD 135645 L at Village Rukhala Block Gidderbaha Distt Sri Muksar sahib/22/2026_DRDP_174505_2 Punjab --
1202. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Drain from Link Road To Rampal House and others W.NO.07 Panchayat GB West Block Akhnoor For The Year 2026-27 under PRI Capex Budget (Block Level)/e-NIT No. 513 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 31-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322912_5 Jammu and Kashmir --
1203. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Re-Tender for providing diet to Players of Block Level Tournament under Kheda Watan Punjab Diyan 2026 at Distt. Fazilka block Khuian Sarver/DSO/Fazilka/2026/10 KWPD Block Level Re-Tender Khuian Sarver/2026_DOS_174523_1 Punjab --
1204. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply, Erection and Commissioning of 4 Nos. 35 Cs. VT Pump Sets alongwith 4 No. 200 HP motors and allied accessories at Aurangpur Link Drain Pump House in Water Services Mechanical Division Jhajjar./NIT No. 5415-32/17-A dt. 31.08.2026/2026_HRY_544642_1 Haryana --
1205. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repair at High School Lohai, Zone Malhar, District Kathua. ( Under PM Shri, PAB 2025-26 Under Samagra Shiksha)/e-NIT No 76 of 2026-27 dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322920_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1206. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repair of toilets at High School Banjal Bhatwal, Zone Malhar, District Kathua. (Under PM Shri, PAB 2025-26 under Samagra Shiksha)/e-NIT No 76 of 2026-27 dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322920_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
1207. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 1 NO. COMMUNITY SOAK PIT AT ADDAR BLOCK BIJBEHARA/ENIT102of2026-27/2026_RDPR_322847_16 Jammu and Kashmir --
1208. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Mtc of road from Hranghkhal-Debthang road to Zion tang girls hostel road (Length-2.45 km) (portion from 1.225 km to 2.45 km) /SH- Restoration of different stretches of road embankment damaged due to heavy rain by laying PVC coated ....... (2nd Call)/18/EE/TLM/PWD(RandB)/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_76516_1 Tripura --
1209. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Restoration of FPW at Sanukote in Khandil Nallah (3nd Call)/e-NIT No. 06 of 2026-27 dated 31-08-2026/2026_IFC_322887_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
1210. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Installation of street light Decorative poles from Chungi to Jind Road byepass Jind Road at MC Kaithal/2026407B11DB 8E3F 4327 A27D D2BA211C30F5291ULB/2026_HRY_544628_1 Haryana --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.