Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 59288
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1191. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Const of Panchayat Ghar at Village Khubban Block Abohar Distt Fazilka./22/2026_DRDP_174505_1 Punjab --
1192. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM ConstructionOfBalanceWorkof LaneMohallaBansiLalWardNo. 06Pyt.JanakhaBlockDansalFor theYear2026-27UnderPRI CapexBudget..(BLOCKLEVEL)/e-NIT No. 504 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322859_20 Jammu and Kashmir --
1193. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM C/O COMMUNITY SOAK PIT AT DALSEER NEAR MASJID SHARIEF HALQA WEHDAN BLOCK PAHALAGAM/ENIT102of2026-27/2026_RDPR_322847_8 Jammu and Kashmir --
1194. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM ConstructionForPWorkandTile WorkInthelandofSheeda Wno.09Pyt.JanakhaBlockDansal FortheYear2026-27UnderPRI CapexBudget..(BLOCKLEVEL)/e-NIT No. 504 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322859_24 Jammu and Kashmir --
1195. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF 01 NO COMMUNITY SOAK PIT NEAR HOUSE OF MOHD RAFIQ GANIE AZAD AHMAD GANAIE SHAKOOR AHMAD GANIE AND OTHERS AT FURRAH BLOCK VESSU/ENIT102of2026-27/2026_RDPR_322847_66 Jammu and Kashmir --
1196. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Renovation and fencing of bowli at Troti wno 4/e-NIT No.202/REW/K of 2026-27 Dated 31/08/2026 2nd call/2026_RDPR_322850_10 Jammu and Kashmir --
1197. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM ConstructionOfApproachLink nearHouseofMolviatChapper Pyt.JanakhaBlockDansalForthe Year2026-27UnderPRICapex Budget..(BLOCKLEVEL)/e-NIT No. 504 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322859_26 Jammu and Kashmir --
1198. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM ConstructionofBreastwallbehind theHouseOfRaj,OmkarVillage janakhaWno.01Pyt.Janakha BlockDansalFortheYear2026 27UnderPRICapex Budget..(BLOCKLEVEL)/e-NIT No. 504 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322859_25 Jammu and Kashmir --
1199. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Co P/Bund Nho Ab Rashid Bhat At Dablipora Watchi A/E-Nit No 080 of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_322852_4 Jammu and Kashmir --
1200. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM ConstructionForPWorkand OtherAlliedWorkinGraveyard Wno.05Pyt.JanakhaBlock DansalFortheYear2026-27 UnderPRICapex Budget..(BLOCKLEVEL)/e-NIT No. 504 REWJ of 2026-27 dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322859_19 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.