Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 59345
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1181. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Electrical Work/10/EE/CD/CB/2026-27/2026_APWD_24501_1 Andaman and Nicobar Island --
1182. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 5 High Mast Light work at Aaliya Road Tiraha, Chhipitola/812/NIVIDA AGRA/2026-27 dt 11.08.2026/2026_REDUP_1179730_5 Uttar Pradesh --
1183. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Revival and Restoration of Ziyarat Sharief Syed Bahaudin (RA) at Batapora Magam, Handwara, District Kupwara/NIT NO 34 OF 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_322785_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1184. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Co P/Bund Nho Ab Rashid Bhat At Dablipora Watchi A/E-Nit No 080 of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_322852_4 Jammu and Kashmir --
1185. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 3 High Mast Light work near C.R. Complex at the Tiraha in Gulaab Nagar, Naraich/812/NIVIDA AGRA/2026-27 dt 11.08.2026/2026_REDUP_1179730_3 Uttar Pradesh --
1186. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 7 High Mast Light work at the Tiraha near the house of Rani Thakur in Amarlok Colony, Taj Mahal Road/812/NIVIDA AGRA/2026-27 dt 11.08.2026/2026_REDUP_1179730_7 Uttar Pradesh --
1187. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM CSP AT AKURA BLOCK KPORA/ENIT102of2026-27/2026_RDPR_322847_48 Jammu and Kashmir --
1188. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction Of Road To Shamshan Ghat Via Damuna Tawi And Pathwar W.No 6 and 11 Pyt Sagoon Block Nagrota Block Nagrota for the year 2026-2027 under Head DISTRICT CAPEX BUDGET.PRI for the year 2026-27 for the year 2026-27/e_NIT No. 492-REWJ of 2026-27 dated 31-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322653_6 Jammu and Kashmir --
1189. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM RMO E and M Services installed at Karkardooma Court Complex Delhi. (SH Comprehensive Maintenance of 4 Nos. 20 Passengers lift in ACI Block.)/108/EE(E)/JED-1/PWD/2026-27/2026_PWD_296959_2 NCT of Delhi --
1190. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Works including garbage collection and segregation from household and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning and cleaning of community sanitary complex at Revenue Villages Pandusar, Girajsar, Gangoi, Jojasar, Udasar Bara of Gram Panchayat/GPPANDUSAR01202627/2026_PRD_593815_1 Rajasthan --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.