Search for Latest Active Tenders - States

# keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 59353
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1211. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Macadamisation of Khojhgam Lohidhar link road Km 1st to Km 4th (Under Cities and Towns (C and T) Sector Capex Budget 2026-27). (6th Time)./e-NIT No. 51 of 2026-27 Dated 31/08/2026/2026_PWDJK_322871_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1212. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Maintenance work of the backward class hostel in government inter college Ghorawal Sonbhadra/73/SE/PRAYAGRAJ/UPRNS/26-27 DT. 18.07.26/2026_UPRNS_1171899_3 Uttar Pradesh --
1213. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM C/O COMMUNITY SOAK PIT NHO AIJAZ AHMAD LONE AND FAYAZ AHMAD LONE AT KHIRAM GUJRAT BLOCK DPORA/ENIT102of2026-27/2026_RDPR_322847_14 Jammu and Kashmir --
1214. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repair and renovation of SU Chenani (VAS Centre) including construction of Boundary Wall with Gate. (Under UT Capex 2026-27)/e-NIT No. 58 of 2026-27 dated 31-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_322937_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1215. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Improvement work of road and Drain from Nitin Verma house to Ankur Dwivedi house in Rudra Vihar Ward 62 Under Zone02/638/AA-2/26-27/2026_NNKAN_1181239_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1216. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Co P/Bund Nho Mohd Ismail Shah At Babapora/E-Nit No 080 of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_322852_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
1217. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Work of installation of air conditioning system in the court rooms and rest rooms of District Court Lakhimpur Kheri and in the outlaying court Mohammadi./2049/11CBW-17E/M/2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_CEEMP_1181248_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1218. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM CC PIT AT HAPATNARD B BLOCK KPORA/ENIT102of2026-27/2026_RDPR_322847_46 Jammu and Kashmir --
1219. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Improvement of Passage and Drainage system at More chawl Mahatra pada Cezar Road Amboli Andheri W in Beat No. 65 KWest Ward./XKW-26-065.021/2026_MCGM_1333539_1 Maharashtra --
1220. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM PANCHAYAT LEARNING CENTER (ATAL GYAN KENDRA) NIRMAN PARLI/05/2026-27 DTD 31-08-2026/GP PARLI/2026_PRD_593892_1 Rajasthan --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.